Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 17, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 New Town High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 7:15pm
December 17, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Washburn High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 7:30pm
December 17, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:45pm
December 17, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:45pm
December 17, 2019 Dickinson @ Watford City Dickinson 8:30pm
December 18, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Wheaton-Herman-Norcross Hankinson High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 CNDC Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 19, 2019 Rugby High School @ TBD Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 19, 2019 North Border @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 4:30pm
December 19, 2019 Dunseith High School @ TBD Rugby High School 4:30pm
December 19, 2019 Larimore High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 St. John High School @ TBD Rugby High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 Eureka-Bowdle @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 6:00pm
December 19, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville Lankin Public Schools 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Max High School @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg Public School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Wheaton-Herman-Norcross @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Hazen High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 7:00pm
December 19, 2019 North Star @ Benson County Leeds High School 7:15pm
December 19, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Thompson High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ East Grand Forks Senior High East Grand Forks Senior High 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Solen High School @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ TBD Rugby High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:30pm
December 19, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:30pm
December 20, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 4:00pm
December 20, 2019 Warwick High School @ Midkota Binford 4:30pm
December 20, 2019 Great Plains Lutheran High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Rosholt HS 5:30pm
December 20, 2019 Solen High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
December 20, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 5:45pm
December 20, 2019 Grant County HS @ Lemmon Lemmon High School 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 6:00pm
December 20, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Wilmot High School (SD) Wilmot 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 7:00pm
December 20, 2019 Rolette High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 7:00pm

Showing 101-150 out of 1311