Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 17, 2019 Roughrider Tournament Dickinson Trinity HS 3:00pm
December 17, 2019 Killdeer @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 45-72
December 17, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Heart River Dickinson Trinity HS 58-45
December 17, 2019 Rolette High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 20-43
December 17, 2019 Mandaree High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 56-63
December 17, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Bowman County High School Dickinson Trinity HS 57-77
December 17, 2019 Underwood High School @ Glenburn High School Velva High School 55-44
December 17, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 65-42
December 17, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood 53-67
December 17, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 66-51
December 17, 2019 New Town High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 65-73
December 17, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Powers Lake High School Stanley High School 43-74
December 17, 2019 Divide County High School @ Lewis & Clark, North Shore Stanley High School 52-73
December 17, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School MLS Mohall/Sherwood 41-81
December 17, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 78-37
December 17, 2019 Cavalier High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 65-51
December 17, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 79-56
December 17, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 59-62
December 17, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 52-59
December 17, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 67-47
December 17, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 92-39
December 17, 2019 Washburn High School @ Kidder County High School Steele High School 35-56
December 17, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ New England High School Dickinson Trinity HS 45-59
December 17, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Velva High School Velva High School 53-51
December 17, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 54-63
December 17, 2019 Minot @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 76-56
December 17, 2019 Watford City @ Dickinson Dickinson 56-92
December 18, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Wheaton-Herman-Norcross Hankinson High School 55-67
December 18, 2019 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 35-72
December 19, 2019 CNDC Tournament Rugby High School 3:00pm
December 19, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 36-95
December 19, 2019 Heart River @ Killdeer Dickinson Trinity HS 48-45
December 19, 2019 North Border @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 42-63
December 19, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Dunseith High School Rugby High School 53-84
December 19, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Richardton-Taylor High School Dickinson Trinity HS 66-59
December 19, 2019 Divide County High School @ Bowbells/Burke Central Stanley High School 49-41
December 19, 2019 Larimore High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 52-76
December 19, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 53-50
December 19, 2019 Rolla High School @ St. John High School Rugby High School 45-86
December 19, 2019 Eureka-Bowdle @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 60-46
December 19, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 27-64
December 19, 2019 Ray High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 44-54
December 19, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Fordville Lankin Public Schools 48-54
December 19, 2019 Max High School @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg Public School 67-47
December 19, 2019 Hazen High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 70-44
December 19, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 60-54
December 19, 2019 North Star @ Benson County Leeds High School 45-78
December 19, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 61-46
December 19, 2019 Thompson High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 59-39
December 19, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ East Grand Forks Senior High East Grand Forks Senior High 55-71

Showing 101-150 out of 1496