Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 19, 2021 Dunseith High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 7:00pm
February 19, 2021 Warwick High School @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 7:00pm
February 19, 2021 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
February 19, 2021 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:00pm
February 19, 2021 Alexander High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
February 19, 2021 Lakota High School @ Griggs-Midkota Cooperstown High School 7:00pm
February 19, 2021 Our Redeemer's High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:15pm
February 19, 2021 Fargo South High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:15pm
February 19, 2021 Westhope/Newburg @ Bowbells/Burke Central Bowbells High School 7:15pm
February 19, 2021 Shanley High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 7:15pm
February 19, 2021 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:15pm
February 19, 2021 Powers Lake High School @ New Town High School New Town High School 7:15pm
February 19, 2021 Lisbon High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:30pm
February 19, 2021 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 7:30pm
February 19, 2021 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:30pm
February 19, 2021 Kidder County High School @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 7:30pm
February 19, 2021 Northern Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:30pm
February 19, 2021 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 7:30pm
February 19, 2021 Jamestown High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:45pm
February 20, 2021 Lisbon High School @ NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS Bonanza 12:00am
February 20, 2021 North Star @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 12:00pm
February 20, 2021 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 1:00pm
February 20, 2021 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 1:30pm
February 20, 2021 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 2:30pm
February 20, 2021 Griggs-Midkota @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 2:30pm
February 20, 2021 May-Port CG High School @ Dakota Prairie High School May-Port CG HS 2:30pm
February 20, 2021 Stanley High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 3:00pm
February 20, 2021 Wilton-Wing @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 3:00pm
February 20, 2021 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 3:00pm
February 20, 2021 Drake-Anamoose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 3:30pm
February 20, 2021 Jamestown High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3:30pm
February 20, 2021 New Salem-Almont High School @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 3:30pm
February 20, 2021 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 3:45pm
February 20, 2021 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Grant County HS Grant County HS - Elgin ND 4:00pm
February 20, 2021 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 4:00pm
February 20, 2021 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 4:15pm
February 20, 2021 St. John High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 5:00pm
February 20, 2021 TGU Titans @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 6:00pm
February 20, 2021 Sargent County @ Central Cass High School NDSCS Bonanza 7:00pm
February 20, 2021 Hankinson High School @ NDSCS Bonanza NDSCS 7:00pm
February 20, 2021 Ray High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Berthold 7:00pm
February 20, 2021 Center-Stanton HS @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
February 20, 2021 Max High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm
February 20, 2021 Divide County High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm
February 20, 2021 Parshall High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 7:15pm
February 20, 2021 Minot @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 8:30pm
February 23, 2021 Williston High School @ Watford City Watford City High School 4:15pm
February 23, 2021 Williston High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 5:45pm
February 23, 2021 Mandan High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 7:00pm
February 23, 2021 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 7:15pm

Showing 1201-1250 out of 1296