Boys' Basketball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
February 13, 2020 Oakes High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 77-62
February 13, 2020 Rolette High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 47-88
February 13, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 73-67
February 13, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 98-67
February 14, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 73-94
February 14, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:00pm
February 14, 2020 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 60-47
February 14, 2020 Beulah High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 63-47
February 14, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 54-79
February 14, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton @ Faith Faith Community Center 52-66
February 14, 2020 Milnor/North Sargent @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 56-74
February 14, 2020 Sargent Central High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 41-53
February 14, 2020 Cavalier High School @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Drayton High School 68-42
February 14, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 98-66
February 14, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 77-72
February 14, 2020 Enderlin High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 68-62
February 14, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 43-64
February 14, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School - Burdick Arena 49-64
February 14, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 50-60
February 14, 2020 Shanley High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 77-60
February 14, 2020 Valley City High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 57-91
February 14, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 49-66
February 14, 2020 Minot @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 84-93
February 14, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 63-56
February 14, 2020 Mandan High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 73-56
February 15, 2020 Heart River @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 12:00pm
February 15, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ St. John High School St. John High School 48-46
February 15, 2020 Kidder County High School @ Dakota Prairie High School Fessenden-Bowdon HS 66-69
February 15, 2020 Carrington High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 44-58
February 15, 2020 Cavalier High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 76-51
February 15, 2020 Beach High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 58-75
February 15, 2020 Bowman County High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 48-72
February 15, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 49-53
February 15, 2020 Heart River @ Mott-Regent High School Mott-Regent HS 48-54
February 15, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 67-54
February 15, 2020 Watford City @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 47-94
February 15, 2020 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 48-71
February 17, 2020 Mandaree High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 54-61
February 17, 2020 Hazen High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 72-47
February 17, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 61-22
February 18, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Warwick High School Warwick High School 85-52
February 18, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Midkota Midkota High School 96-50
February 18, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 49-70
February 18, 2020 Hazen High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:00pm
February 18, 2020 McLaughlin @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 62-29
February 18, 2020 Flasher @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 5:45pm
February 18, 2020 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 73-80
February 18, 2020 Benson County @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 85-69
February 18, 2020 Larimore High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 59-66
February 18, 2020 Ellendale High School @ Kidder County High School Ellendale High School 45-52

Showing 1151-1200 out of 1607