Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 30, 2020 Thief River Falls @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 5:30pm
April 30, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon 6:00pm
April 30, 2020 New Town High School @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
April 30, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 6:30pm
May 1, 2020 Heart River @ Beulah JV Beulah High School 3:30pm
May 1, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 4:00pm
May 1, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood 4:00pm
May 1, 2020 East Grand Forks Sacred Heart @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 4:30pm
May 1, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Makoti School 4:30pm
May 1, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
May 1, 2020 Williston @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 4:30pm
May 1, 2020 Watertown @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 5:00pm
May 1, 2020 Kindred - Richland @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
May 1, 2020 Kindred - Richland @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:30pm
May 1, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Lewis & Clark Makoti 6:30pm
May 1, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 6:30pm
May 1, 2020 Watertown @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 7:00pm
May 2, 2020 Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 11:00am
May 2, 2020 Heart River @ Hettinger/Scranton JV Hettinger 12:00pm
May 2, 2020 Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 1:00pm
May 2, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1:00pm
May 2, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1:00pm
May 4, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood 4:30pm
May 4, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5:00pm
May 4, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 6:00pm
May 5, 2020 Shiloh Christian @ Heart River Belfield HS 3:30pm
May 5, 2020 Hazen High School @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 4:00pm
May 5, 2020 Larimore High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 4:30pm
May 5, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:30pm
May 5, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
May 5, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
May 5, 2020 Valley City @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5:00pm
May 5, 2020 Kindred - Richland @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 5:00pm
May 5, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
May 5, 2020 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
May 5, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
May 7, 2020 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 3:30pm
May 7, 2020 Heart River @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 3:30pm
May 7, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Dakota Prairie 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Ray High School Ray High School 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Corbett Field 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Minot High School Corbett Field 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 Mandan High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
May 7, 2020 Beulah @ Shiloh Christian Dwyer Field - Shiloh 5:00pm

Showing 201-250 out of 309