Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 28, 2022 Renville County @ Beulah Goldmann Field 7-5
April 28, 2022 Central Cass High School @ Oakes Oakes High School 1-0
April 28, 2022 Heart River @ Shiloh Christian Dwyer Field 3-8
April 29, 2022 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 3:00pm
April 29, 2022 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 4:00pm
April 29, 2022 West Fargo Horace High School @ DGF DGF 4:30pm
April 29, 2022 Watford City @ Williston TBD 4:30pm
April 30, 2022 Heart River @ Hazen JV Hazen High School 3:30pm
May 2, 2022 Renville County @ Shiloh Christian Dwyer Field 6-9
May 2, 2022 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 5-4
May 2, 2022 Lewis&Clark/Parshall @ Ray High School Makoti School 16-8
May 2, 2022 Bottineau High School @ Northern Lights Rolette High School 8-4
May 2, 2022 Harvey/Wells County @ Rugby Rugby High School 0-12
May 2, 2022 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 14-6
May 2, 2022 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Beulah Goldmann Field 13-14
May 2, 2022 Williston @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 0-2
May 2, 2022 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 6-5
May 2, 2022 Renville County @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare Municipal Field 6-0
May 2, 2022 Kidder County @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 4:30pm
May 2, 2022 May-Port-C-G @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Tolna Baseball Field 8-0
May 2, 2022 Williston @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
May 2, 2022 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 5-7
May 2, 2022 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 8-1
May 2, 2022 Lewis&Clark/Parshall @ Ray High School Makoti School 8-9
May 2, 2022 Kidder County @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 6:00pm
May 2, 2022 Williston @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 2-3
May 2, 2022 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 2-4
May 2, 2022 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ Beulah Goldmann Field 5-10
May 2, 2022 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 4-3
May 3, 2022 Carrington Cardinals @ May-Port-C-G Jack Brown Field - Jamestown 1-5
May 3, 2022 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Hettinger/Scranton/New England Hettinger 8-13
May 3, 2022 Tioga High School @ Lewis&Clark/Parshall Makoti School 11-12
May 3, 2022 Velva-Drake/Anamoose @ South Prairie-Max Hoeven Field 14-1
May 3, 2022 Central McLean Cougars @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 1-11
May 3, 2022 Bishop Ryan High School @ Surrey Mustangs Surrey High School 0-10
May 3, 2022 Northern Lights @ Bottineau High School Rolette High School 0-3
May 3, 2022 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Tolna Baseball Field 14-1
May 3, 2022 Heart River @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 5-2
May 3, 2022 Shiloh Christian @ Beulah Goldmann Field 1-0
May 3, 2022 Watford City @ Mandan High School Mandan Memorial Ballpark 1-11
May 3, 2022 West Fargo Horace High School @ DGF DGF 4:30pm
May 3, 2022 Jamestown @ Bismarck Legacy High School Sanford Sports Complex 3-4
May 3, 2022 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Williston Aafedt Stadium 4:30pm
May 3, 2022 Fargo South High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 11-6
May 3, 2022 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Shanley Tharaldson Complex 0-10
May 3, 2022 Grand Forks Red River @ Grand Forks Central High School Kraft Field 5-1
May 3, 2022 Oak Grove High School @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 24-6
May 3, 2022 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School John Randall Field 17-1
May 3, 2022 West Fargo Horace High School @ Kindred - Richland Kindred 5:00pm
May 3, 2022 Oakes @ Enderlin Hendrickson Field 14-1

Showing 201-250 out of 605