Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 27, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
March 27, 2020 West Fargo High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
March 27, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 4:30pm
March 28, 2020 Heart River @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 10:00am
March 28, 2020 Heart River @ Dickinson JV Astoria Field at South Side Complex 12:00pm
March 28, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 4:30pm
March 28, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 4:30pm
March 31, 2020 Heart River @ Watford City Watford City 3:30pm
March 31, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
March 31, 2020 Oakes @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 5:00pm
March 31, 2020 Oakes @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 6:30pm
March 31, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
April 2, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 5:00pm
April 2, 2020 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Oak Grove High School Tharaldson Complex 5:00pm
April 2, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Oakes Oakes High School 5:00pm
April 2, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 5:00pm
April 2, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 6:30pm
April 2, 2020 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 7:00pm
April 2, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Oakes Oakes High School 7:00pm
April 3, 2020 Thompson High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Dwyer Field - Shiloh 10:00am
April 3, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Thompson High School Dwyer Field - Shiloh 12:00pm
April 3, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Bottineau Bottineau High School 4:00pm
April 3, 2020 Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 4:00pm
April 3, 2020 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 4:30pm
April 3, 2020 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 4:30pm
April 3, 2020 Watford City @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 3, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Sioux Falls Lincoln Harmodon Fields 5:00pm
April 3, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Bottineau Bottineau High School 6:30pm
April 3, 2020 Watford City @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 6:30pm
April 3, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Sioux Falls Roosevelt Harmodon Fields 7:30pm
April 4, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Sioux Falls O'Gorman Harmodon Fields 12:00am
April 4, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Dwyer Field - Shiloh 10:00am
April 4, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton JV @ Heart River Belfield High School 12:00pm
April 4, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Sioux Falls Washington Harmodon Fields 2:30pm
April 4, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie Dwyer Field - Shiloh 2:30pm
April 6, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Pembina County North Cavalier 4:30pm
April 6, 2020 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:30pm
April 6, 2020 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Pembina County North Cavalier 6:00pm
April 6, 2020 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
April 7, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 2:30pm
April 7, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England @ Heart River Belfield High School 4:00pm
April 7, 2020 Shiloh Christian @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 4:30pm
April 7, 2020 Rugby @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:30pm
April 7, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown Jack Brown Field 4:30pm
April 7, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown Jack Brown Field 4:30pm
April 7, 2020 Minot High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 4:30pm
April 7, 2020 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo Young Field 5:00pm
April 7, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 5:00pm
April 7, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmont Baseball Field 6:30pm
April 7, 2020 Rugby @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 291