Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 24, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 10:30am
April 24, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Rugby Carrington 12:45pm
April 24, 2020 Rugby @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 3:00pm
April 24, 2020 Grafton High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood 4:00pm
April 24, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 4:30pm
April 24, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 24, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 24, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 5:00pm
April 24, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 5:00pm
April 24, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Carrington 5:15pm
April 24, 2020 Valley City @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 5:30pm
April 24, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 6:30pm
April 24, 2020 Valley City @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 7:30pm
April 25, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Carrington 10:00am
April 25, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan Memorial Ballpark 12:00pm
April 25, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Mandan Memorial Ballpark 12:00pm
April 25, 2020 Shanley High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 12:00pm
April 25, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 12:45pm
April 25, 2020 Shanley High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 2:00pm
April 25, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Harvey/Wells County New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 3:00pm
April 25, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 4:00pm
April 27, 2020 Larimore High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Central Valley High School 4:00pm
April 27, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 4:30pm
April 27, 2020 Pembina County North @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 4:30pm
April 27, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 27, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
April 27, 2020 Pembina County North @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 6:00pm
April 27, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare Municipal Field 6:30pm
April 27, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
April 28, 2020 Heart River @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 3:30pm
April 28, 2020 Beulah @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 4:00pm
April 28, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 4:00pm
April 28, 2020 Bottineau @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:00pm
April 28, 2020 Shiloh Christian @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 4:30pm
April 28, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 28, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 28, 2020 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
April 28, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 5:00pm
April 28, 2020 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 5:30pm
April 28, 2020 Bottineau @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
April 28, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:30pm
April 30, 2020 Beulah @ Heart River Beulah High School 3:30pm
April 30, 2020 Shiloh Christian @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 4:00pm
April 30, 2020 Thompson High School @ May-Port CG High School Mayville 4:00pm
April 30, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Dakota Prairie 4:00pm
April 30, 2020 Larimore High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood 4:00pm
April 30, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon 4:30pm
April 30, 2020 New Town High School @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:30pm
April 30, 2020 Oakes @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 5:00pm
April 30, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 5:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 309