Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 17, 2020 Ray High School @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:30pm
April 17, 2020 Williston @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 4:30pm
April 17, 2020 Williston @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Athletic Complex 4:30pm
April 17, 2020 Central Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
April 17, 2020 Ray High School @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
April 17, 2020 Central Cass High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
April 18, 2020 Hazen JV @ Heart River Belfield HS 11:00am
April 18, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Mandan High School Mandan Memorial Ballpark 1:00pm
April 18, 2020 Fargo South High School @ Mandan High School Mandan Memorial Ballpark 3:00pm
April 18, 2020 Larimore High School @ Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central Dakota Prairie 4:00pm
April 20, 2020 Beulah JV @ Heart River Belfield HS 3:30pm
April 20, 2020 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter Kidder County 4:00pm
April 20, 2020 Thompson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore 4:00pm
April 20, 2020 Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 4:00pm
April 20, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie Hoeven Field 4:00pm
April 20, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton Baseball Field 4:00pm
April 20, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 4:30pm
April 20, 2020 Oakes @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
April 20, 2020 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 6:00pm
April 20, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie Hoeven Field 6:30pm
April 20, 2020 Oakes @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
April 21, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England @ Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton Washburn High School 3:30pm
April 21, 2020 Hazen High School @ Heart River Belfield HS 3:30pm
April 21, 2020 Thompson High School @ Stephen-Argyle Argyle 4:00pm
April 21, 2020 Shiloh Christian @ Beulah Beulah Public School 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Haaland Field 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 Stanley High School @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Watford City Watford City 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Watford City Watford City 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 Jamestown @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 21, 2020 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 5:00pm
April 21, 2020 Kindred - Richland @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 5:00pm
April 21, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Tharaldson Complex - Starion Field 5:30pm
April 21, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:30pm
April 21, 2020 Stanley High School @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
April 21, 2020 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 6:30pm
April 21, 2020 Kindred - Richland @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 7:00pm
April 23, 2020 Heart River @ Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England Hettinger High School 3:30pm
April 23, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 4:00pm
April 23, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton Baseball Field 4:00pm
April 23, 2020 Larimore High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope-Page High School 4:00pm
April 23, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Grafton High School Grafton 4:30pm
April 23, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5:00pm
April 23, 2020 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 5:00pm
April 23, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Oak Grove High School Theraldson Field 5:00pm
April 23, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Grafton High School Grafton 6:00pm
April 23, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Oak Grove High School Theraldson Field 7:00pm
April 24, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 10:30am

Showing 101-150 out of 309