Baseball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
April 7, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 5:00pm
April 7, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 5:00pm
April 7, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmont Baseball Field 6:30pm
April 7, 2020 Rugby @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
April 7, 2020 Northern Cass High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Hendrickson Field 7:00pm
April 9, 2020 Washburn/Wilton/Center-Stanton @ Heart River Belfield HS 3:30pm
April 9, 2020 Thompson High School @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton Baseball Field 4:00pm
April 9, 2020 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 4:00pm
April 9, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 4:30pm
April 9, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ New Town High School New Town High School 4:30pm
April 9, 2020 Hazen High School @ Shiloh Christian Dwyer Field - Shiloh 5:00pm
April 9, 2020 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Oakes Oakes High School 5:00pm
April 9, 2020 Kindred - Richland @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 5:00pm
April 9, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Oak Grove High School Tharaldson Complex 5:00pm
April 9, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg St. Thomas High School 6:00pm
April 9, 2020 Moorhead @ West Fargo High School Young Field 6:30pm
April 9, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ New Town High School New Town High School 6:30pm
April 9, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England @ Beulah Beulah High School 7:00pm
April 9, 2020 Kindred - Richland @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm
April 9, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Oak Grove High School Tharaldson Complex 7:00pm
April 13, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 4:00pm
April 13, 2020 Lewis&Clark/Parshall @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 4:30pm
April 13, 2020 Lewis&Clark/Parshall @ MLS-Glenburn Lansford 6:30pm
April 14, 2020 Heart River @ Beulah Beulah High School 3:30pm
April 14, 2020 Carrington Cardinals @ Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter Kidder County 4:00pm
April 14, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England @ Shiloh Christian Miller Field - Shiloh 4:00pm
April 14, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Larimore High School Larimore 4:00pm
April 14, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Dickinson Astoria Field at South Side Complex 4:30pm
April 14, 2020 Fargo Davies High School @ West Fargo High School Young Field 5:00pm
April 14, 2020 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Kindred - Richland Fairmount High School 5:00pm
April 14, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 5:00pm
April 14, 2020 Bismarck Century High School @ Dickinson Southside Field 5:30pm
April 14, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 7:00pm
April 16, 2020 Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/New England @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 2:30pm
April 16, 2020 Heart River @ Shiloh Christian Dwyer Field - Shiloh 3:30pm
April 16, 2020 Thompson High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Hope 4:00pm
April 16, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 4:00pm
April 16, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 4:00pm
April 16, 2020 Kidder Co./Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter @ Bismarck Century High School Sanford Health Athletic Complex 4:30pm
April 16, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 4:30pm
April 16, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 4:30pm
April 16, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 5:00pm
April 16, 2020 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington High School 6:00pm
April 16, 2020 Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 6:00pm
April 16, 2020 MLS-Glenburn @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 6:30pm
April 16, 2020 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Fairmount High School 6:30pm
April 16, 2020 Dickinson @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck Municipal Field 6:30pm
April 16, 2020 Hatton/Northwood @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:00pm
April 17, 2020 Midkota/Dakota Prairie/Lakota/Griggs Co. Central @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton Baseball Field 4:00pm
April 17, 2020 Larimore High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 4:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 309