Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
@ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
Central Cass
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Kindred - Richland
Venue: Kindred |
Kindred | ||
@ Shanley
Venue: Shanley High School |
Shanley High School | ||
Enderlin
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
Hillsboro/Central Valley
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Central Cass
Venue: Central Cass High School |
Central Cass High School | ||
@ Rugby
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
@ Beulah
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
Kindred - Richland
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Enderlin
Venue: Eagle Field |
Eagle Field | ||
@ Fargo South
Venue: Tharaldson Little League Complex |
Tharaldson Little League Complex | ||
@ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood
Venue: Hankinson Softball Complex |
Hankinson Softball Complex | ||
@ Harvey/Wells County
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Washburn/Center-Stanton
Venue: Harwood Softball Complex |
Harwood Softball Complex | ||
@ Harvey/Wells County
Venue: Harwood Softball Complex |
Harwood Softball Complex | ||
@ Shanley
Venue: Harwood Softball Complex |
Harwood Softball Complex | ||
@ May-Port-C-G
Venue: May-Port CG HS |
May-Port CG HS | ||
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Softball State Tournament
Venue: Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field |
Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field |
# |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Height |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roster not entered |
Name |
Position |
Anthony Myer | Coach |
Amber Eller | Assistant Coach |
Anyssa Hayden | Asst Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
@ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
Central Cass
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Kindred - Richland
Venue: Kindred |
Kindred | ||
@ Shanley
Venue: Shanley High School |
Shanley High School | ||
Enderlin
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
Hillsboro/Central Valley
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Central Cass
Venue: Central Cass High School |
Central Cass High School | ||
@ Rugby
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
@ Velva-Drake/Anamoose
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
@ Beulah
Venue: Minot |
Minot | ||
Kindred - Richland
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Enderlin
Venue: Eagle Field |
Eagle Field | ||
@ Fargo South
Venue: Tharaldson Little League Complex |
Tharaldson Little League Complex | ||
@ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood
Venue: Hankinson Softball Complex |
Hankinson Softball Complex | ||
@ Harvey/Wells County
Venue: Northern Cass High School |
Northern Cass High School | ||
@ Washburn/Center-Stanton
Venue: Harwood Softball Complex |
Harwood Softball Complex | ||
@ Harvey/Wells County
Venue: Harwood Softball Complex |
Harwood Softball Complex | ||
@ Shanley
Venue: Harwood Softball Complex |
Harwood Softball Complex | ||
@ May-Port-C-G
Venue: May-Port CG HS |
May-Port CG HS | ||
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Softball State Tournament
Venue: Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field |
Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field |
# |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Height |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roster not entered |
Name |
Position |
Anthony Myer | Coach |
Amber Eller | Assistant Coach |
Anyssa Hayden | Asst Coach |