Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 11, 2019 Divide County High School @ Alexander High School Stanley High School 3-0
November 11, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Velva High School Minot Auditorium 3-1
November 11, 2019 Underwood High School @ Wilton-Wing New Salem/Almont HS 0-3
November 11, 2019 St. John High School @ Rolla High School Devils Lake High School 0-3
November 11, 2019 Cavalier High School @ May-Port CG High School Grafton High School 1-3
November 11, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Northern Cass High School Fargo Civic 0-3
November 12, 2019 East Region Fargo South High School 12:00am
November 12, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Oakes High School Linton High School 5:00pm
November 12, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Dickinson Trinity HS 5:00pm
November 12, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Grafton High School 5:00pm
November 12, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Ray High School Stanley High School 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Rugby High School Minot Auditorium 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Flasher New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 Benson County @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Devils Lake High School 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 Hankinson High School @ Oak Grove High School Fargo Civic 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 6:00pm
November 12, 2019 Carrington High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:30pm
November 12, 2019 Heart River @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 6:30pm
November 12, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:30pm
November 12, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm
November 12, 2019 Divide County High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:30pm
November 12, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot Auditorium 7:30pm
November 12, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Shiloh Christian High School New Salem/Almont HS 7:30pm
November 12, 2019 Rolla High School @ North Star Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
November 12, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Richland High School Fargo Civic 7:30pm
November 14, 2019 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century High School Jamestown High School 1:00pm
November 14, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Jamestown High School 3:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Linton High School 5:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Dickinson Trinity HS 5:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Grafton High School 5:00pm
November 14, 2019 Dickinson @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 5:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Stanley High School 6:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Minot Auditorium 6:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD New Salem/Almont HS 6:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Devils Lake High School 6:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Fargo Civic 6:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Linton High School 6:30pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Dickinson Trinity HS 6:30pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Grafton High School 6:30pm
November 14, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Jamestown High School 7:00pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Stanley High School 7:30pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Minot Auditorium 7:30pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD New Salem/Almont HS 7:30pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Devils Lake High School 7:30pm
November 14, 2019 TBD @ TBD Fargo Civic 7:30pm
November 15, 2019 TBD @ TBD Jamestown High School 1:00pm
November 15, 2019 TBD @ TBD Fargo South High School 2:00pm
November 15, 2019 TBD @ TBD Jamestown High School 3:00pm

Showing 1601-1650 out of 1688