@ Ellendale High School | ||
Oakes | 3 | Info |
@ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan | 1 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Des Lacs-Burlington | 3 | Info |
@ Velva | 0 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Ray | 3 | Info |
@ Williston Trinity Christian | 1 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Cavalier | 0 | Info |
@ Grafton | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Richardton-Taylor | 0 | Info |
@ Hettinger/Scranton | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Benson County | 0 | Info |
@ North Star | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 3 | Info |
@ Carrington | 2 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Park River/Fordville-Lankin | 1 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
New Salem-Almont | 0 | Info |
@ Flasher | 3 |
@ At Higher Seed on Nov. 7, Fargo Davies HS Nov. 10-11 | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class A, East Region Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Fargo South | 0 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 3 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
West Fargo Sheyenne | 3 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 2 |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
West Fargo Horace | 1 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 3 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Sargent County | 0 | Info |
@ Northern Cass | 3 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
South Prairie-Max | 3 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 0 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Tioga | 1 | Info |
@ Trenton | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Glen Ullin/Hebron | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Prairie | 0 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 3 |
@ Shanley High School | ||
West Fargo | 2 | Info |
@ Shanley | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Oakes | 1 | Info |
@ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | 3 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Grafton | 3 | Info |
@ Thompson | 0 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
Central McLean | 1 | Info |
@ Shiloh Christian | 3 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Oak Grove | 3 | Info |
@ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 1 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Des Lacs-Burlington | 0 | Info |
@ Our Redeemer's | 3 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Ray | 0 | Info |
@ Kenmare/Bowbells | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 1 | Info |
@ Beulah | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Star | 0 | Info |
@ New Rockford-Sheyenne | 3 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class A, West Region Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Bismarck St. Mary's | 0 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 3 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Dickinson | 1 | Info |
@ Bismarck | 3 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Williston | 1 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Oakes | 3 | Info |
@ Carrington | 1 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Thompson | 3 | Info |
@ Park River/Fordville-Lankin | 0 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
Central McLean | 3 | Info |
@ New Salem-Almont | 0 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 3 | Info |
@ Sargent County | 0 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Des Lacs-Burlington | 2 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 3 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Ray | 2 | Info |
@ Tioga | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 3 | Info |
@ Glen Ullin/Hebron | 0 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Star | 3 | Info |
@ North Prairie | 0 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Minot | 0 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | 1 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 3 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Grafton | 0 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
Shiloh Christian | 3 | Info |
@ Flasher | 2 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Oak Grove | 0 | Info |
@ Northern Cass | 3 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Our Redeemer's | 3 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 1 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Kenmare/Bowbells | 1 | Info |
@ Trenton | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Beulah | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 3 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 2 |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Grand Forks Red River | 3 | Info |
@ Fargo South | 0 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Dickinson | 3 | Info |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | 1 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Oakes | 3 | Info |
@ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan | 1 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Des Lacs-Burlington | 3 | Info |
@ Velva | 0 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Ray | 3 | Info |
@ Williston Trinity Christian | 1 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Cavalier | 0 | Info |
@ Grafton | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Richardton-Taylor | 0 | Info |
@ Hettinger/Scranton | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
Benson County | 0 | Info |
@ North Star | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 3 | Info |
@ Carrington | 2 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Park River/Fordville-Lankin | 1 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
New Salem-Almont | 0 | Info |
@ Flasher | 3 |
@ At Higher Seed on Nov. 7, Fargo Davies HS Nov. 10-11 | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class A, East Region Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Fargo South | 0 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 3 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
West Fargo Sheyenne | 3 | Info |
@ Grand Forks Red River | 2 |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
West Fargo Horace | 1 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 3 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Sargent County | 0 | Info |
@ Northern Cass | 3 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
South Prairie-Max | 3 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 0 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Tioga | 1 | Info |
@ Trenton | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Glen Ullin/Hebron | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Prairie | 0 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 3 |
@ Shanley High School | ||
West Fargo | 2 | Info |
@ Shanley | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Oakes | 1 | Info |
@ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | 3 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Grafton | 3 | Info |
@ Thompson | 0 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
Central McLean | 1 | Info |
@ Shiloh Christian | 3 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Oak Grove | 3 | Info |
@ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 1 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Des Lacs-Burlington | 0 | Info |
@ Our Redeemer's | 3 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Ray | 0 | Info |
@ Kenmare/Bowbells | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 1 | Info |
@ Beulah | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Star | 0 | Info |
@ New Rockford-Sheyenne | 3 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
2023 NDHSAA Class A, West Region Volleyball Tournament | Info | |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Bismarck St. Mary's | 0 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 3 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Dickinson | 1 | Info |
@ Bismarck | 3 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Williston | 1 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Oakes | 3 | Info |
@ Carrington | 1 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Thompson | 3 | Info |
@ Park River/Fordville-Lankin | 0 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
Central McLean | 3 | Info |
@ New Salem-Almont | 0 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood | 3 | Info |
@ Sargent County | 0 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Des Lacs-Burlington | 2 | Info |
@ Bottineau | 3 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Ray | 2 | Info |
@ Tioga | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Hettinger/Scranton | 3 | Info |
@ Glen Ullin/Hebron | 0 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
North Star | 3 | Info |
@ North Prairie | 0 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Minot | 0 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 3 |
@ Ellendale High School | ||
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier | 1 | Info |
@ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 3 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Grafton | 0 | Info |
@ May-Port-C-G | 3 |
@ Underwood High School | ||
Shiloh Christian | 3 | Info |
@ Flasher | 2 |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Oak Grove | 0 | Info |
@ Northern Cass | 3 |
@ Minot Auditorium | ||
Our Redeemer's | 3 | Info |
@ South Prairie-Max | 1 |
@ Williston State College | ||
Kenmare/Bowbells | 1 | Info |
@ Trenton | 3 |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
Beulah | 0 | Info |
@ Dickinson Trinity | 3 |
@ Devils Lake High School | ||
New Rockford-Sheyenne | 3 | Info |
@ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich | 2 |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
Grand Forks Red River | 3 | Info |
@ Fargo South | 0 |
@ Bismarck High School | ||
Dickinson | 3 | Info |
@ Bismarck St. Mary's | 1 |