Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 4, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot Auditorium 0-3
November 4, 2019 Alexander High School @ Trenton High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 0-3
November 4, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 2-3
November 4, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Dakota Adventist Academy Dakota Adventist Academy 0-2
November 4, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 3-0
November 4, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 3-0
November 4, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 3-2
November 5, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 3-2
November 5, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 3-0
November 5, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:30pm
November 5, 2019 Beach High School @ Heart River Beach High School 5:30pm
November 5, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 6:00pm
November 5, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Glen Ullin/Hebron Hebron High School 0-3
November 5, 2019 Flasher @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 2-1
November 5, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Kidder County High School Wishek High School 3-1
November 5, 2019 Killdeer @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 0-3
November 5, 2019 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 1-3
November 5, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 3-0
November 5, 2019 Grant County HS @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 1-3
November 5, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 3-1
November 5, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 3-0
November 5, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Scranton High School 0-3
November 5, 2019 Beach High School @ Heart River Belfield High School 0-3
November 5, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 0-3
November 5, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 0-3
November 5, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 0-3
November 5, 2019 Watford City @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 3-0
November 5, 2019 Williston High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 0-3
November 5, 2019 Flasher @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 3-1
November 5, 2019 Hazen High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 3-2
November 5, 2019 Washburn High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 3-2
November 5, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 3-1
November 5, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 1-3
November 5, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 0-3
November 5, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Linton/HMB Lions Wishek High School 1-3
November 5, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 3-0
November 7, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Legacy High School 0-3
November 7, 2019 Williston High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 0-3
November 7, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 3-1
November 7, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 3-2
November 7, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 4 Volleyball Tournament Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
November 7, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, Region 5 Volleyball Tournament New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
November 7, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class A, East Region Volleyball Tournament Fargo South High School 7:00pm
November 7, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class A, West Region Volleyball Tournament Jamestown High School 7:00pm
November 7, 2019 New Salem-Almont High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 3-1
November 7, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 1-3
November 7, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 0-3
November 7, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Lakota High School Lakota High School 3-1
November 7, 2019 Dunseith High School @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 0-3
November 7, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ St. John High School St. John High School 1-3

Showing 1501-1550 out of 1687