Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 1, 2019 Minot High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown 0-3
November 1, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3-1
November 1, 2019 Richland High School @ Milnor/North Sargent North Sargent High School 3-0
November 1, 2019 Benson County @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 3-1
November 1, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 2-3
November 1, 2019 Carrington High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Carrington High School 3-1
November 1, 2019 Velva High School @ TGU Titans Westhope High School 3-0
November 1, 2019 White Shield High School @ Alexander High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 2-3
November 1, 2019 Divide County High School @ Kenmare High School Stanley High School 0-3
November 1, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 0-3
November 1, 2019 Underwood High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 0-3
November 1, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Wishek High School 0-3
November 1, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 1-3
November 2, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 0-3
November 2, 2019 Flasher @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 3-2
November 2, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 3-0
November 2, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 3-0
November 4, 2019 North Star @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Bottineau High School @ TGU Titans Westhope High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 0-3
November 4, 2019 New Town High School @ White Shield High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 1-3
November 4, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Divide County High School Stanley High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Carrington High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ St. John High School St. John High School 3-2
November 4, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ New England High School New England High School 5:30pm
November 4, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Nedrose High School Westhope High School 3-1
November 4, 2019 Lewis & Clark @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 0-3
November 4, 2019 Parshall High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 0-3
November 4, 2019 Tioga High School @ Ray High School Stanley High School 1-3
November 4, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Midkota Carrington High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Larimore High School @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 0-3
November 4, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 3-2
November 4, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 6:00pm
November 4, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Dakota Adventist Academy Dakota Adventist Academy 0-2
November 4, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Linton/HMB Lions Wishek High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ New England High School New England High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Dakota Adventist Academy Dakota Adventist Academy 7:00pm
November 4, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Page School 1-3
November 4, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 0-3
November 4, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 3-1
November 4, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 2-3
November 4, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Cambell-Tintah HS 2-3
November 4, 2019 Rolla High School @ Rolette High School Rolette Public Schoo 3-0
November 4, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 0-3
November 4, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Milnor/North Sargent Milnor High School 3-1
November 4, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 3-0
November 4, 2019 Thompson High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 3-2
November 4, 2019 Carrington High School @ Oakes High School Carrington High School 2-3
November 4, 2019 Velva High School @ Rugby High School Westhope High School 1-3

Showing 1451-1500 out of 1687