Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 31, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 2-3
October 31, 2019 Drake/Anamoose Raiders @ Velva High School Westhope High School 1-3
October 31, 2019 Parshall High School @ White Shield High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 2-3
October 31, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Kenmare High School Stanley High School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Ellendale High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion Carrington High School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Larimore High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Midway/Minto @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 1-3
October 31, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Minot Auditorium 0-3
October 31, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 1-3
October 31, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 0-3
October 31, 2019 Flasher @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 3-0
October 31, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Cavalier High School Cavalier 2-3
October 31, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 1-3
October 31, 2019 Lakota High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 3-1
October 31, 2019 District 5 Tournament Carrington High School 7:00pm
October 31, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B District 16 Tournament Stanley High School 7:00pm
October 31, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds West Fargo Sheyenne High School 3-0
October 31, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Wilmot High School (SD) Wilmot 3-0
October 31, 2019 West Fargo High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 2-3
October 31, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden 2-3
October 31, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Nedrose High School Westhope High School 2-3
October 31, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Alexander High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 0-3
October 31, 2019 Tioga High School @ Divide County High School Stanley High School 1-3
October 31, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Park River/Fordville-Lankin Park River High School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Lewis & Clark @ Glenburn High School Minot Auditorium 0-3
November 1, 2019 Surrey High School @ Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School Minot Auditorium 0-3
November 1, 2019 North Star @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 3-1
November 1, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Westhope High School 3-1
November 1, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Parshall High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 0-3
November 1, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Tioga High School Stanley High School 1-3
November 1, 2019 District 6 Tournament Wishek High School 4:30pm
November 1, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier Carrington High School 1-3
November 1, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Lewis & Clark Minot Auditorium 0-3
November 1, 2019 Flasher @ New England High School New England High School 3-0
November 1, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 3-2
November 1, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Rugby High School Westhope High School 0-3
November 1, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Trenton High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 0-3
November 1, 2019 Ray High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 1-3
November 1, 2019 Midkota @ Oakes High School Carrington High School 0-3
November 1, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 2-1
November 1, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 2-1
November 1, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Strasburg/Zeeland Wishek High School 3-1
November 1, 2019 Bishop Ryan High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot Auditorium 1-3
November 1, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 3-0
November 1, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 0-3
November 1, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 3-0
November 1, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 3-0

Showing 1401-1450 out of 1687