Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 29, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 6:00pm
October 29, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Sargent Central High School Sargent Central High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Grant County HS Grant County HS 3-0
October 29, 2019 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
October 29, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 0-2
October 29, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 0-3
October 29, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 3-1
October 29, 2019 Beulah High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 2-3
October 29, 2019 Oak Grove High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 3-1
October 29, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 3-0
October 29, 2019 Dakota Prairie High School @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 2-3
October 29, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 2-3
October 29, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 0-3
October 29, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Shanley High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 3-0
October 29, 2019 Jamestown High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 3-0
October 29, 2019 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 0-3
October 29, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 0-3
October 29, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Rolette High School Rolette Public Schoo 3-0
October 29, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 3-1
October 29, 2019 Kindred High School @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 0-3
October 29, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Rolla High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Hazen High School @ New England High School New England High School 2-3
October 29, 2019 Milnor/North Sargent @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 0-3
October 29, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 1-3
October 29, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 0-3
October 29, 2019 Richland High School @ Maple Valley High School Tower City 3-0
October 29, 2019 Heart River @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 3-1
October 29, 2019 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 3-2
October 29, 2019 Rugby High School @ Glenburn High School Rugby 3-0
October 29, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 1-3
October 29, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Thompson High School @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 3-0
October 29, 2019 Mandan High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 3-2
October 31, 2019 Class B District 12 Volleyball Tournament Minot Auditorium 3:00pm
October 31, 2019 Surrey High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Minot Auditorium 0-3
October 31, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, District 11 Volleyball Tournament Westhope High School 4:00pm
October 31, 2019 2019 NDHSAA Class B, District 15 Volleyball Tournament Rough Rider Center - Watford City 4:00pm
October 31, 2019 Rolette High School @ North Star Cando School 0-3
October 31, 2019 Westhope/Newburg @ TGU Titans Westhope High School 2-3
October 31, 2019 New Town High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Rough Rider Center - Watford City 2-3
October 31, 2019 Powers Lake High School @ Ray High School Stanley High School 1-3
October 31, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Midkota Carrington High School 1-3
October 31, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Minot Auditorium 0-3

Showing 1351-1400 out of 1687