Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 25, 2019 Bottineau High School @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 0-3
October 25, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ White Shield High School White Shield High School 3-0
October 25, 2019 Parshall High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 0-3
October 25, 2019 Grant County HS @ New Salem-Almont High School New Salem/Almont HS 3-2
October 25, 2019 Our Redeemer's High School @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 3-1
October 25, 2019 Watford City @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 0-3
October 25, 2019 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 0-3
October 25, 2019 Heart River @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 3-0
October 25, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ New Town High School New Town High School 2-3
October 25, 2019 Dickinson @ Minot High School Magic City Campus 3-0
October 25, 2019 Williston High School @ Jamestown High School Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 0-3
October 25, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 2-3
October 25, 2019 North Border @ Griggs County Central High School Cooperstown High School 1-3
October 25, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 3-0
October 25, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 0-3
October 25, 2019 Drayton/Valley-Edinburg @ May-Port CG High School May-Port CG HS 1-3
October 26, 2019 Watford City @ Jamestown High School Jamestown High School 0-3
October 26, 2019 Williston High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 0-3
October 26, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Dickinson Dickinson 0-3
October 28, 2019 Rolette High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Lewis & Clark @ Drake/Anamoose Raiders Drake High School 3-0
October 28, 2019 Midkota @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 3-0
October 28, 2019 Killdeer @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 5:30pm
October 28, 2019 Richland High School @ Davies JV Davies High School 3-2
October 28, 2019 Mobridge/Pollock @ Strasburg/Zeeland Zeeland High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Minot High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 3-0
October 28, 2019 Surrey High School @ Garrison/Max Max High School 2-1
October 28, 2019 Killdeer @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 3-2
October 28, 2019 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 3-2
October 28, 2019 Fargo North High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 3-2
October 28, 2019 Medina-Pingree/Buchanan @ Carrington High School Carrington 0-3
October 28, 2019 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Velva High School Velva High School 3-0
October 28, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Bowbells/Burke Central @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 3-1
October 28, 2019 Barnes County North High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 0-3
October 28, 2019 Surrey High School @ Garrison/Max Max Gym 0-3
October 28, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 3-0
October 28, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Rolla High School @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 2-3
October 28, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Underwood High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 2-3
October 28, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo Davies High School Davies High School 0-3
October 28, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 0-3
October 29, 2019 North Star @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden 2-3
October 29, 2019 TGU Titans @ St. John High School St. John High School 3-0
October 29, 2019 Heart River @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 5:30pm
October 29, 2019 Alexander High School @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 2-3

Showing 1301-1350 out of 1687