Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 18, 2022 Dunseith High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 4:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 South Prairie-Max @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 5:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Flasher @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock 5:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Barnes County North High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Glen Ullin/Hebron @ New England High School New England High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Mobridge/Pollock @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Parshall High School Parshall High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo Horace High School West Fargo Horace High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Wahpeton High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 West Fargo High School @ Shanley High School Shanley High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Lemmon @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Tioga High School @ Ray High School Ray High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Dunseith High School @ Four Winds JV Four Winds High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Stanley High School Stanley High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Enderlin High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Hazen High School @ Killdeer Hazen High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Kindred High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Mott-Regent High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Kenmare/Bowbells @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Minot Magic City Campus 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 TGU Titans @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Oakes High School @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Medina High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City High School Valley City High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Watford City @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Rugby High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Glenburn High School @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Wibaux High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford-Sheyenne High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 North Prairie Cougars @ Benson County Leeds High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Shiloh Christian High School @ Washburn High School Washbun 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Central High School Griggs County Central HS 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ North Border North Border-Walhalla 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Parshall High School @ Powers Lake - Burke Central Burke Central High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Fargo Davies High School @ Valley City High School Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Carrington High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Nedrose High School @ Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 White Shield High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:15pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Cavalier High School @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Kidder County High School @ Griggs-Midkota Glenfield 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 North Star @ Harvey/Wells County Fessenden-Bowdon HS 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Thompson High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Ellendale High School Ellendale High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Potter County Hoven, SD 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Grant County HS @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 18, 2022 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 8:15pm America/Chicago
October 19, 2022 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Heart River South Heart 12:00am America/Chicago

Showing 1251-1300 out of 1461