Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 24, 2019 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Midway/Minto Minto High School 2-3
October 24, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Benson County Leeds High School 1-3
October 24, 2019 Flasher @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 3-0
October 24, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 5:30pm
October 24, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Heart River Mott-Regent HS 5:30pm
October 24, 2019 Larimore High School @ Finley-Sharon/Hope Page Finley School 1-3
October 24, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 6:00pm
October 24, 2019 Maple Valley High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 6:00pm
October 24, 2019 South Prairie High School @ Westhope/Newburg Newburg High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 6:00pm
October 24, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 6:00pm
October 24, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 3-0
October 24, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Valley City High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 1-3
October 24, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 3-0
October 24, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Mandan High School Mandan High School 1-3
October 24, 2019 Mott-Regent High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Trenton High School @ Divide County High School Divide County High School 3-2
October 24, 2019 Enderlin High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 0-3
October 24, 2019 Grafton Spoilers @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 3-0
October 24, 2019 Kidder County High School @ Underwood High School Underwood High School 3-0
October 24, 2019 North Star @ Lakota High School Lakota Community Center 3-0
October 24, 2019 New Town High School @ Powers Lake High School Powers Lake High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks Red River 0-3
October 24, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky @ Standing Rock Community High School Standing Rock HS 3-0
October 24, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Central High School West Fargo Sheyenne High School 3-0
October 24, 2019 TGU Titans @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs-Burlington HS 0-3
October 24, 2019 Northern Cass High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 1-3
October 24, 2019 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 1-3
October 24, 2019 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 1-3
October 24, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 3-1
October 24, 2019 Glenburn High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 2-3
October 24, 2019 Velva High School @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 3-0
October 24, 2019 Midkota @ Medina-Pingree/Buchanan Pingree-Buchanan HS 0-3
October 24, 2019 Sargent Central High School @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Campbell High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Kenmare High School @ Lewis & Clark Berthold 3-1
October 24, 2019 Cavalier High School @ North Border North Border School-Pembina 3-0
October 24, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 3-1
October 24, 2019 St. John High School @ Dakota Prairie High School McVille 3-1
October 24, 2019 Tioga High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 3-1
October 24, 2019 Harvey/Wells County @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 Wilton-Wing @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 3-0
October 24, 2019 Ellendale High School @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 0-3
October 24, 2019 May-Port CG High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 3-0
October 24, 2019 Griggs County Central High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 0-3
October 25, 2019 Benson County @ North Star North Star HS 2-3
October 25, 2019 St. John High School @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 0-3

Showing 1251-1300 out of 1687