Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 13, 2022 Midway/Minto @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Four Winds High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 13, 2022 Kidder County High School @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 13, 2022 Harvey/Wells County @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 13, 2022 Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 13, 2022 Washburn High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 13, 2022 Richland High School @ Kindred High School Kindred High School 11:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Fargo North High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 12:00am America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Flasher @ Solen High School Solen High School 5:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 New Salem-Almont High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 5:30pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Hazen High School @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Larimore High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Ray High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Griggs-Midkota @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Stephen-Argyle @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Our Redeemer's High School Our Redeemer's HS 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 14, 2022 Stephen-Argyle @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 7:15pm America/Chicago
October 15, 2022 Kindred C/JV Tournament Kindred High School 3:00am America/Chicago
October 15, 2022 Garrison High School @ Heart River South Heart 2:00pm America/Chicago
October 15, 2022 New England High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 3:00pm America/Chicago
October 15, 2022 Williston High School @ Jamestown Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 3:30pm America/Chicago
October 15, 2022 West Fargo High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 15, 2022 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Bishop Ryan High School Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 15, 2022 Wahpeton High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Richardton-Taylor High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS - Elgin ND 4:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Edinburg High School 4:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Barnes County North High School @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 5:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 St. John High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School St. John High School 5:30pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 New England High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Linton/HMB Lions @ Shiloh Christian High School Shiloh Christian HS 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Lewis & Clark North Shore-Plaza @ Ray High School Ray High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Killdeer @ Beulah High School Beulah High School 6:30pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Des Lacs-Burlington HS @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 South Prairie-Max @ Velva High School Velva High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Lewis & Clark High School - Berthold @ Kenmare/Bowbells Kenmare High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Powers Lake - Burke Central @ New Town High School New Town High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 South Border Mustangs @ Herried-Selby Herreid/Selby 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Stanley High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Park River/Fordville-Lankin @ Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich Langdon Area High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Divide County High School @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Tioga High School @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Sargent County @ Sisseton Sisseton, SD 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Griggs-Midkota @ Carrington High School Carrington High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Wilmot High School (SD) @ Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt Wilmot 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Surrey High School @ Nedrose High School Nedrose 7:00pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Grafton High School @ May-Port-C-G May-Port CG HS 7:15pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Northern Cass High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon 7:15pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Shanley High School @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove High School 7:15pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Washburn High School @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 7:30pm America/Chicago
October 17, 2022 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:30pm America/Chicago

Showing 1201-1250 out of 1461