Volleyball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
October 30, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 4:30pm
October 30, 2020 Harvey/Wells County @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 5:00pm
October 30, 2020 Four Winds/Minnewaukan @ Rolette High School Rolette High School 5:00pm
October 30, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 5:45pm
October 30, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 5:45pm
October 30, 2020 Beulah High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 6:00pm
October 30, 2020 Flasher @ Dickinson Trinity High School Dickinson Trinity HS 6:00pm
October 30, 2020 Killdeer @ Richardton-Taylor High School Richardton - Taylor High School 6:30pm
October 30, 2020 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6:45pm
October 30, 2020 Mandan High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 7:00pm
October 30, 2020 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Hatton/Northwood Hatton 7:00pm
October 30, 2020 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
October 30, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 7:00pm
October 30, 2020 Wahpeton High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
October 30, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ Heart River South Heart High School 7:00pm
October 30, 2020 District 6 Tournament Napoleon High School 7:00pm
October 30, 2020 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 8:00pm
October 30, 2020 Hazen High School @ Beach High School Beach High School 8:00pm
October 31, 2020 Mandan High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 1:15pm
October 31, 2020 Mandan High School @ Williston High School Williston High School 2:30pm
October 31, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Watford City Rough Rider Center - Watford City 2:30pm
November 2, 2020 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Kindred High School 4:45pm
November 2, 2020 St. John High School @ Four Winds/Minnewaukan Minnewaukan High School 5:00pm
November 2, 2020 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ North Star North Star HS 5:00pm
November 2, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton 5:45pm
November 2, 2020 North Border @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 6:00pm
November 2, 2020 Midway/Minto @ Drayton/Valley-Edinburg Crystal 6:00pm
November 2, 2020 Shiloh Christian High School @ Grant County HS Grant County HS - Elgin ND 6:00pm
November 2, 2020 Sargent County @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 6:00pm
November 2, 2020 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 6:00pm
November 2, 2020 New England High School @ Mott-Regent High School Mott Armory 6:30pm
November 2, 2020 Finley-Sharon/Hope Page @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:45pm
November 2, 2020 Oak Grove High School @ Maple Valley High School Maple Valley HS 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Hankinson High School @ Richland High School Richland High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Central Cass High School @ Lisbon High School Lisbon High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Lidgerwood High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Cavalier High School @ Thompson High School Thompson High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 May-Port CG High School @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro Event Center 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Nelson County @ New Rockford-Sheyenne High School New Rockford High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Garrison High School @ Flasher Flasher High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Kindred High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Sargent County @ Enderlin High School Enderlin High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Lake Brekken Softball Complex 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Underwood High School @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 7:00pm
November 2, 2020 Rolette High School @ Rolla High School Rolla High School 7:00pm
November 3, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 4:30pm
November 3, 2020 Wilton-Wing @ Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky Turtle Lake-Mercer HS 5:00pm
November 3, 2020 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Wahpeton High School Wahpeton High School 5:45pm
November 3, 2020 Watford City @ Williston High School Williston High School 5:45pm
November 3, 2020 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 5:45pm

Showing 1151-1200 out of 1232