Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 1, 2021 New Town High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Belcourt HS 12:00pm
May 1, 2021 Grafton Spoilers @ Kindred - Richland Kindred High School 12:00pm
May 1, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 12:00pm
May 1, 2021 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century Sanford Sports Complex 12:00pm
May 1, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Dakota Prairie McVille 1:00pm
May 1, 2021 Bismarck Legacy @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 1:30pm
May 1, 2021 Minot High School @ Bismarck Century Sanford Sports Complex 2:00pm
May 1, 2021 Garrison High School @ Wilton-Wing Wilton Softball Field 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Hankinson Softball Complex 4:00pm
May 3, 2021 Harvey/Wells County @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 4:00pm
May 3, 2021 Thompson High School @ Larimore High School Larimore High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Ray High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 New Town High School @ Velva-Drake/Anamoose Velva High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Minot Bishop Ryan/South Prairie @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Burlington Sports Complex 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 West Fargo High School @ Shanley Shanley High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Stanley High School @ Beulah Beulah High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Pembina County North North Border School-Pembina 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau Westhope High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Divide County High School @ Glenburn High School Divide County High School 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Hazen High School @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood HS 4:30pm
May 3, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
May 3, 2021 Ray High School @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 6:00pm
May 3, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Pembina County North Pembina 7:30pm
May 4, 2021 Thompson High School @ Pembina County North Thompson Softball Complex 4:00pm
May 4, 2021 Larimore High School @ Dakota Prairie Dakota Prairie 4:00pm
May 4, 2021 Kindred - Richland @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 4:00pm
May 4, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Pembina County North @ Thompson High School Thompson Softball Complex 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Bismarck Legacy @ Watford City Koeser Field 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 New Town High School @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 May-Port-C-G @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Mandan High School @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Divide County High School @ Ray High School Divide County High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Fargo Davies High School @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Wilton-Wing @ Washburn High School Washburn High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Dickinson @ Minot High School South Hill Complex 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood/Kenmare/Bowbells @ Glenburn High School Glenburn High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Beulah @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 Minot JV @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 4:30pm
May 4, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 5:00pm
May 4, 2021 Williston @ SIdney High School South Meadow Softball Complex 6:00pm
May 4, 2021 Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau @ Rugby High School Rugby High School 6:00pm
May 4, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 6:00pm
May 4, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 6:30pm
May 4, 2021 Dickinson @ Minot High School South Hill Complex 6:30pm
May 4, 2021 Bismarck Legacy @ Watford City Koeser Field 6:30pm

Showing 251-300 out of 481