Girls' Softball Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
May 15, 2021 Bismarck Century @ Watford City Koeser Field 2:00pm
May 15, 2021 Kindred - Richland @ Fargo South High School Mickelson Field 2:00pm
May 15, 2021 Bismarck Legacy @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 2:00pm
May 15, 2021 Minot High School @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 3:00pm
May 15, 2021 Shanley @ Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood Mickelson Field 4:00pm
May 15, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Fargo Davies High School Mickelson Field 2-24
May 15, 2021 Kindred - Richland @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 4:00pm
May 15, 2021 New Town High School @ Garrison High School Garrison High School 4:30pm
May 15, 2021 Hankinson-Fairmount-Rosholt-Campbell/Tintah-Lidgerwood @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 6:00pm
May 15, 2021 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Fargo South High School Mickelson Field 2-1
May 17, 2021 Region 3 Tourny South Hill Complex 2:00pm
May 17, 2021 Thompson High School @ Grand Forks Red River Grand Forks 4:30pm
May 17, 2021 Bismarck Legacy @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 4:30pm
May 17, 2021 Shanley @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake 4:30pm
May 17, 2021 West Fargo High School @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 4:30pm
May 17, 2021 Fargo South High School @ Moorhead Moorhead High School 5:00pm
May 17, 2021 West Fargo High School @ Jamestown Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 6:00pm
May 17, 2021 Bismarck Legacy @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Belcourt HS 6:00pm
May 17, 2021 Sub-Region 3 Tournament South Hill Complex 7:00pm
May 18, 2021 ND Class B West Sub-Region 4 Tournament Wilton Softball Field 3:30pm
May 18, 2021 Jamestown @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 3:30pm
May 18, 2021 Fargo North High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 4:30pm
May 18, 2021 Shanley @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 4:30pm
May 18, 2021 Grand Forks Red River @ Valley City Valley City High School 4:30pm
May 18, 2021 Watford City @ Williston Western Star Complex 4:30pm
May 18, 2021 Bismarck High @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 4:30pm
May 18, 2021 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Grand Forks Central High School Apollo Field 4:30pm
May 18, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 4:30pm
May 18, 2021 Watford City @ Williston Western Star Complex 6:00pm
May 18, 2021 Jamestown @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6:00pm
May 18, 2021 Grand Forks Red River @ Valley City Valley City High School 6:15pm
May 18, 2021 Shanley @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 6:15pm
May 18, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 6:30pm
May 20, 2021 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Sports Complex 4:30pm
May 20, 2021 Fargo South High School @ Shanley Shanley High School 4:30pm
May 20, 2021 Williston @ Minot High School South Hill Complex 4:30pm
May 20, 2021 Bismarck Century @ Mandan High School Fort Lincoln Field 4:30pm
May 20, 2021 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy Sanford Sports Complex 6:00pm
May 20, 2021 Williston @ Minot High School South Hill Complex 6:30pm
May 20, 2021 Bismarck Century @ Mandan High School Ft. Lincoln Elementary (Mandan) 6:30pm
May 21, 2021 Shanley @ Fargo North High School Mickelson Field 6:30pm
May 24, 2021 Class B West Region Tourny South Hill Complex 1:00pm
May 25, 2021 East Region Devils Lake High School 12:00am
May 27, 2021 Regional Tournaments Astoria Field at South Side Complex 8:00am
June 3, 2021 TBD @ TBD Fort Lincoln Field 12:00am
June 3, 2021 TBD @ TBD Fort Lincoln Field 12:00am
June 3, 2021 TBD @ TBD Fort Lincoln Field 12:00am
June 3, 2021 TBD @ TBD Fort Lincoln Field 12:00am
June 3, 2021 2021 NDHSAA Class A Softball State Tournament Fort Lincoln Field 11:00am
June 3, 2021 2021 NDHSAA Class B Softball State Tournament Lyle "Trapper" Lawrence Field 11:00am

Showing 451-500 out of 519