Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 27, 2019 South Border Mustangs @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 6:00pm
September 27, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" Grant County HS - Elgin ND 6:00pm
September 27, 2019 Four Winds HS @ New Town High School New Town High School 6:00pm
September 27, 2019 Dickinson @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 6:30pm
September 27, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Killdeer @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Trenton High School @ Parshall/White Shield Parshall High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 St. John High School @ TGU Titans Towner High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Richland High School @ Griggs County Griggs County Central HS 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ Southern McLean Wilton High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Garrison/Max @ Tioga High School Tioga High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Sargent County @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Edgeley High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Grafton High School @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Nedrose High School @ Bishop Ryan Herb Parker Stadium 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Hatton/Northwood @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Thompson High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Central Cass High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 New Salem @ Richardton-Taylor-Hebron Richardton - Taylor High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn Westhope High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Carrington Cardinals @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Dunseith High School @ North Prairie Cougars Rolla High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Linton/HMB Lions @ Beach High School Beach High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 West Fargo High School @ West Fargo Sheyenne High School Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Beulah High School @ Hazen High School Hazen High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Hankinson High School Hankinson High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Nelson County McVille 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Enderlin/Maple Valley @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 North Star @ Cavalier High School Cavalier 7:00pm
September 27, 2019 Surrey High School @ Ray/Powers Lake Powers Lake High School 7:00pm
September 28, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Center-Stanton HS Center-Stanton High School 7:00pm
September 30, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 5:30pm
September 30, 2019 Bismarck Century High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 5:30pm
September 30, 2019 Heart River @ Killdeer Killdeer High School 5:30pm
September 30, 2019 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ Southern McLean Wilton High School 6:30pm
September 30, 2019 New Rockford-Sheyenne High School @ Four Winds HS Four Winds High School 6:30pm
October 4, 2019 Bishop Ryan @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 5:30pm
October 4, 2019 Drayton High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 5:30pm
October 4, 2019 Mott-Regent/New England @ Linton/HMB Lions Linton High School 6:00pm
October 4, 2019 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn @ Grafton High School Grafton High School 6:00pm
October 4, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 6:00pm
October 4, 2019 Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" @ South Border Mustangs Ashley High School 6:00pm
October 4, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 6:00pm
October 4, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Community Bowl 6:30pm
October 4, 2019 Fargo South High School @ Grand Forks Central High School GF Cushman Field 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Griggs County @ Larimore Larimore High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo North High School Fargo North High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 7:00pm
October 4, 2019 St. John High School @ Cavalier High School Cavalier High School 7:00pm

Showing 201-250 out of 414