Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 13, 2019 Benson County @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Griggs County Griggs County Central HS 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Sargent County @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Grafton High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Nedrose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Thompson High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ New Salem New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Rugby High School Rugby - Johnsen Field 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Richland High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Buffalo High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Hazen High School @ Kindred High School Kindred 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Cavalier High School @ North Prairie Cougars Rolla High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Carrington Cardinals @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Nelson County @ North Star Cando School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Surrey High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Park River Area @ Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn Glenburn High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Divide County High School @ Ray/Powers Lake Ray High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Des Lacs-Burlington HS Des Lacs 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Watford City Watford City High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Kidder County High School Kidder County 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Beach High School @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Velva High School @ Garrison/Max Garrison High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 West Fargo Sheyenne High School @ Grand Forks Red River Cushman Field 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
September 13, 2019 Mandan High School @ Minot High School Duane Carlson Stadium 8:00pm
September 14, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 4:00pm
September 14, 2019 Tioga High School @ Bishop Ryan Herb Parker Stadium 7:00pm
September 16, 2019 Richardton-Taylor-Hebron @ Heart River Belfield High School 5:30pm
September 16, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Southern McLean Washburn High School 6:30pm
September 16, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Southern McLean Wilton High School 6:30pm
September 16, 2019 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Community Bowl 7:00pm
September 19, 2019 Dunseith High School @ Four Winds HS Four Winds High School 7:00pm
September 20, 2019 Alexander High School @ Drake-Anamoose High School Drake High School 5:00pm
September 20, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston Trinity Christian School 5:00pm
September 20, 2019 Tioga High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 5:30pm
September 20, 2019 Mott-Regent/New England @ South Border Mustangs Wishek High School 6:00pm
September 20, 2019 Griggs County @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Enderlin High School 6:00pm
September 20, 2019 Bowman County High School @ Southern McLean Washburn High School 6:00pm
September 20, 2019 Hettinger/Scranton @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 6:00pm
September 20, 2019 Parshall/White Shield @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 6:00pm
September 20, 2019 Fargo South High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 20, 2019 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood @ Larimore Larimore High School 7:00pm
September 20, 2019 Grand Forks Red River @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
September 20, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ New Salem New Salem High School 7:00pm
September 20, 2019 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood High School @ Trenton High School Trenton High School 7:00pm

Showing 151-200 out of 483