Football Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
September 6, 2019 Bishop Ryan @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Valley City @ Bismarck St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Oakes High School @ Hatton/Northwood Northwood HS 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Benson County @ Nelson County Lakota High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Kindred High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Williston Trinity Christian High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 TGU Titans @ Lewis & Clark Lewis & Clark--Berthold 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Beach High School @ Strasburg/Zeeland Strasburg High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Central McLean Cougars @ Surrey High School Surrey High School 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
September 9, 2019 Heart River @ Bowman County High School Bowman County High School 4:00pm
September 9, 2019 Minot High School @ Mandan High School Starion Sports Complex 5:30pm
September 9, 2019 Shiloh Christian High School @ Richardton-Taylor-Hebron Richardton - Taylor High School 6:30pm
September 9, 2019 Killdeer @ Southern McLean Wilton High School 6:30pm
September 13, 2019 Drake-Anamoose High School @ Williston Trinity Christian High School Williston 5:00pm
September 13, 2019 Strasburg/Zeeland @ Mott-Regent/New England Mott-Regent HS 6:00pm
September 13, 2019 Heart River @ Richardton-Taylor-Hebron Richardton - Taylor High School 6:00pm
September 13, 2019 Grant Co/Flasher "Storm" @ Hettinger/Scranton Hettinger 6:00pm
September 13, 2019 Mandaree High School @ Midway/Minto Midway High School 6:00pm
September 13, 2019 Larimore @ Four Winds HS Four Winds High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Southern McLean @ Shiloh Christian High School Miller Field - Shiloh 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Trenton High School @ Central McLean Cougars Underwood High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Benson County @ St. John High School St. John High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Tri-State: Fairmount-Campbell-Tintah-Rosholt @ Griggs County Griggs County Central HS 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Sargent County @ Oak Grove High School Oak Grove 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Grafton High School @ Bottineau High School Bottineau High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Nedrose High School @ South Prairie High School South Prairie High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Thompson High School @ Oakes High School Oakes High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Turtle Mountain Community High School @ Central Cass High School Central Cass High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Dickinson Trinity High School @ New Salem New Salem/Almont HS 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich @ Rugby High School Rugby - Johnsen Field 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 North Border @ Dunseith High School Dunseith High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Richland High School @ Enderlin/Maple Valley Buffalo High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Standing Rock Community High School @ McLaughlin McLaughlin 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Fargo North High School @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Hazen High School @ Kindred High School Kindred 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Cavalier High School @ North Prairie Cougars Rolla High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Carrington Cardinals @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Bismarck St. Mary's @ Hillsboro/Central Valley Hillsboro High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Nelson County @ North Star Cando School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 LaMoure-Litchville/Marion @ Wyndmere/Lidgerwood Wyndmere High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Surrey High School @ TGU Titans TGU Towner HS 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Park River Area @ Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn Glenburn High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Lisbon High School @ Northern Cass High School Northern Cass High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Divide County High School @ Ray/Powers Lake Ray High School 7:00pm
September 13, 2019 Shanley High School @ Fargo South High School Fargo South High School 7:30pm
September 13, 2019 Mandan High School @ Minot High School Duane Carlson Stadium 8:00pm
September 14, 2019 Center-Stanton HS @ Alexander High School Alexander High School 4:00pm
September 14, 2019 Tioga High School @ Bishop Ryan Herb Parker Stadium 7:00pm

Showing 101-150 out of 414