Boys' Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
January 4, 2022 Walhalla Triangular vs. Grafton & Larimore North Border-Walhalla 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Breckenridge/Wahpeton @ Fargo South Fargo South 6:30pm
January 4, 2022 Breckenridge/Wahpeton @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo South High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Linton/HMB Lions @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Kulm High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ West Fargo High School Fargo North High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 GFRR Roughriders @ Valley City West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 4, 2022 Fargo Davies High School @ Fargo South Fargo South 8:00pm
January 6, 2022 Bismarck High School @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 4:30pm
January 6, 2022 Central Cass @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 5:30pm
January 6, 2022 Williams Co. Firestorm @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Des Lacs-Burlington HS 6:00pm
January 6, 2022 Napoleon/G-S Imperials @ Linton/HMB Lions Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock HS 7:00pm
January 6, 2022 Williston @ Mandan High School Mandan 7:00pm
January 6, 2022 Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
January 6, 2022 Fargo Davies High School @ St. Mary's Bismarck St. Mary's 7:00pm
January 6, 2022 South Border Mustangs @ Lisbon Lisbon 7:00pm
January 6, 2022 Velva @ Stanley High School Velva High School 7:00pm
January 6, 2022 Bishop Ryan @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Des Lacs-Burlington HS 7:00pm
January 6, 2022 Minot High School @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 7:00pm
January 7, 2022 Rotary Bismarck Civic Center 9:00am
January 7, 2022 Bismarck Rotary Wrestling Tournament Bismarck Event Center 10:00am
January 7, 2022 Hettinger Classic Hettinger High School 11:00am
January 7, 2022 Letterman's Tournament Central Cass High School 3:30pm
January 7, 2022 Northwood High School @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 7:00pm
January 8, 2022 Northwood High School @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 9:00am
January 11, 2022 Breckenridge/Wahpeton @ Ortonville Ortonville 5:00pm
January 11, 2022 Killdeer @ New Salem-Almont New Salem/Almont HS 5:00pm
January 11, 2022 Kindred High School @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2022 Kindred High School @ Britton-Hecla LaMoure High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2022 Oakes and Central Cass Tri Oakes High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2022 Northwood High School @ Grafton Spoilers Grafton High School 6:00pm
January 11, 2022 Breckenridge/Wahpeton @ Otter Tail Central Ortonville 7:00pm
January 11, 2022 Fargo South @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
January 11, 2022 Lisbon @ Napoleon/G-S Imperials Napoleon High School 7:00pm
January 13, 2022 Harvey/Wells County @ Rugby Rugby High School 4:30pm
January 13, 2022 Linton/HMB Lions @ Rugby Rugby High School 5:00pm
January 13, 2022 Triangular Turtle Mountain Comm HS 5:00pm
January 13, 2022 Jamestown @ Dickinson Dickinson High School 6:00pm
January 13, 2022 Cavalier Triangular vs. Northwood & Larimore Cavalier High School 6:00pm
January 13, 2022 Rugby Quad Rugby High School 6:00pm
January 13, 2022 Breckenridge/Wahpeton @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 7:00pm
January 13, 2022 St. Mary's @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm
January 13, 2022 South Border Mustangs @ Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm Thunder Edgeley High School 7:00pm
January 13, 2022 Velva @ Rugby Rugby High School 7:00pm
January 13, 2022 Devils Lake Firebirds @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 7:00pm
January 14, 2022 Bemidji Tournament Bemidji High School 12:00pm
January 14, 2022 Rugby Panther Tournament Rugby High School 3:30pm
January 14, 2022 Bismarck Century High School @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 7:00pm
January 14, 2022 Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy High School Bismarck Legacy High School 7:00pm
January 14, 2022 Miles City Cowboy Miles City , Mt HS 7:00pm
January 15, 2022 Gadberry Duals Moorhead High School 10:00am

Showing 101-150 out of 236