Boys' Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
December 9, 2021 Rugby @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 9, 2021 Bishop Ryan @ Northern Lights Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 9, 2021 Velva @ Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark Berthold 7:00pm
December 9, 2021 Bismarck High School @ Jamestown Jamestown High School 7:00pm
December 9, 2021 Fargo North @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
December 9, 2021 Bishop Ryan @ Rugby Rolla High School 7:00pm
December 10, 2021 Grand Forks Sertoma Dual Tournament Grand Forks Central 3:00pm
December 10, 2021 Carrington Duals Carrington High School 5:00pm
December 10, 2021 Rapid City Invite Rapid City Civic Center 6:00pm
December 10, 2021 Linton/HMB Lions @ Lisbon Lisbon High School 6:30pm
December 10, 2021 Kenmare Tournament Kenmare High School 7:00pm
December 11, 2021 Faulkton Tourney Faulkton 8:00am
December 11, 2021 Carrington Tournament Carrington High School 9:00am
December 11, 2021 Maple Grove Invite Maple Grove Senior High School 9:00am
December 11, 2021 LaMoure LM Tournament LaMoure High School 10:00am
December 11, 2021 Bowman Rotary Bowman County High School 10:00am
December 11, 2021 Kenmare Tounrnament Kenmare High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Williams Co. Firestorm @ MonDak Tioga High School 5:00pm
December 14, 2021 Fargo North @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 6:30pm
December 14, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Breckenridge/Wahpeton Wahpeton High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Northern Lights @ Williams Co. Firestorm Tioga High School 7:00pm
December 14, 2021 Northern Lights @ MonDak Tioga High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2021 Oakes @ LaMoure-Litchville/Marion LaMoure High School 6:00pm
December 16, 2021 Fargo South @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2021 Valley City @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm
December 16, 2021 GFRR Roughriders @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
December 16, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Turtle Mountain Comm HS 7:00pm
December 16, 2021 St. Mary's @ Minot High School Minot High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2021 St. Mary's @ Watford City Minot High School 7:00pm
December 16, 2021 Velva @ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central Kenmare High School 7:00pm
December 17, 2021 Pat Weede Memorial Dual Tournament Wyoming Center at Cam-Plex 8:00am
December 17, 2021 Linton Holiday Tournament Linton High School 3:00pm
December 17, 2021 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 5:30pm
December 17, 2021 Pembina County North @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 6:00pm
December 17, 2021 Williston @ Jamestown Jamestown 7:00pm
December 17, 2021 Mandan High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 7:00pm
December 18, 2021 Spoiler Tourney Grafton High School 9:00am
December 18, 2021 Dennis Flynn Memorial Shootout Devils Lake High School 10:00am
December 18, 2021 Valley City Invite Valley City 10:30am
December 20, 2021 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Williston Williston 7:00pm
December 21, 2021 Lisbon @ Central Cass Central Cass High School 6:00pm
December 21, 2021 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo Davies High School Fargo Davies 7:00pm
December 21, 2021 West Fargo High School @ GFRR Roughriders Grand Forks Red River 7:00pm
December 21, 2021 Velva @ Northern Lights St. John High School 7:00pm
December 29, 2021 Rumble on the Red Fargodome 9:00am
December 30, 2021 DLB/LC - Bucky and Linda Anderson Invitational Des Lacs-Burlington HS 9:00am
January 4, 2022 GFRR Roughriders @ West Fargo Sheyenne West Fargo Sheyenne High School 5:00pm
January 4, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Bowman Co. Bulldogs @ Hettinger/Scranton/Bison, SD Hettinger High School 6:00pm
January 4, 2022 Walhalla Triangular vs. Grafton & Larimore North Border-Walhalla 6:00pm

Showing 51-100 out of 233