Boys' Wrestling Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
November 19, 2022 Minot Early Bird Minot High School 1:00am America/Chicago
November 22, 2022 HWC, Bishop Ryan, Beulah Hazen Triangular Harvey High School 11:00am America/Chicago
November 22, 2022 Early Bird Matches Fargo Davies 12:00pm America/Chicago
November 22, 2022 Beulah-Hazen @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 5:00pm America/Chicago
November 22, 2022 Carrington Cardinals @ Oakes Oakes High School 30-45
November 22, 2022 Mandan High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Derrick Dixon Event Center 42-36
November 22, 2022 Mandan High School @ Turtle Mountain Community High School (TMCHS) Derrick Dixon Event Center 18-18
November 22, 2022 TBD @ Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 6:00pm America/Chicago
November 22, 2022 Grafton Spoilers @ Lisbon Enderlin School 5-75
November 22, 2022 Kindred High School @ Lisbon Enderlin High School 16-54
November 22, 2022 Kindred High School @ Grafton Spoilers Enderlin High School 35-33
November 22, 2022 Bishop Ryan @ Harvey/Wells County Harvey High School 39-30
November 22, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ Devils Lake Firebirds Devils Lake High School 48-24
November 22, 2022 Valley City @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
November 22, 2022 Bishop Ryan @ Beulah-Hazen Harvey High School 46-30
November 22, 2022 Bismarck Legacy High School @ Bismarck High School Bismarck Karlgaard 28-42
November 29, 2022 Devils Lake Firebirds @ GFRR Roughriders Grand Forks Central 4:30pm America/Chicago
November 29, 2022 Breckenridge/Wahpeton @ Grand Forks Central High School Grand Forks Central 7:00pm America/Chicago
November 29, 2022 Hillsboro/Central Valley @ Carrington Cardinals Carrington 7:00pm America/Chicago
November 29, 2022 Valley City @ Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 7:00pm America/Chicago
November 30, 2022 Devils Lake Firebirds @ Breckenridge/Wahpeton Grand Forks Central 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Northern Lights @ Stanley High School St. John High School 5:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Fargo North @ Breckenridge/Wahpeton Breckenridge High School 5:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 South Border Mustangs @ Linton-HMB-Strasburg Linton High School 5:30pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Watford City @ Bismarck Legacy High School Legacy High School 5:30pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Lisbon @ Oakes Oakes High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Northern Lights St. John High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Killdeer @ Linton-HMB-Strasburg Linton High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 West Fargo High School @ Breckenridge/Wahpeton Breckenridge High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central @ Bishop Ryan Bishop Ryan High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 1, 2022 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Fargo South Fargo South 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Sidney Eagle Invite Sidney High School 1:00am America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Mandan Lions Mandan Middle School 8:30am America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Velva Tournament Velva High School 11:00am America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Dan Unruh Invite Wahpeton Elementary School 12:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Mandan High School @ Bismarck Century High School Bismarck Century High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 2, 2022 Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark @ Stanley High School St. John High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Napoleon Earlybird Napoleon High School 3:00am America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Hillsboro Dual Tournament Hillsboro Event Center 3:00am America/Chicago
December 3, 2022 Jamestown KC Tournament Jamestown HS-Jerry Meyer Arena 5:00am America/Chicago
December 5, 2022 Dickinson @ Williston Williston High School 5:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 EEK Triangular vs. Kindred and Napoleon G-S Edgeley High School 1:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 West Fargo High School @ Frazee Frazee 5:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Grafton Spoilers @ Grand Forks Central High School Crookston High School 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Badger-Greenbush-Middle River @ Fargo South Fargo South 6:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 West Fargo High School @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Frazee 6:15pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Grafton Spoilers @ GFRR Roughriders Crookston High School 7:00pm America/Chicago
December 6, 2022 Grand Forks Central High School @ Crookston High Groton High School 7:30pm America/Chicago
December 8, 2022 Linton, Lisbon, HWC Triangular Linton High School 11:00am America/Chicago

Showing 1-50 out of 248