Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Fargo Metro Meet
Venue: NDSU |
NDSU | |
- |
State Indoor
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
Snowbird Indoor Invite
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
EDC Indoor
Venue: University of North Dakota |
University of North Dakota | |
- |
Horace Invite
Venue: West Fargo Horace High School |
West Fargo Horace High School | |
- |
FSH Triangular
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Tri
Venue: West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
West Fargo Sheyenne High School | |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Howard Wood Relays
Venue: Sioux Falls |
Sioux Falls | |
- |
Packer Relays
Venue: West Fargo High School |
West Fargo High School | |
- |
Fargo Rotary
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
True Team
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
East Region
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jacob Syster | 11 | |
Martin Moum | 10 | |
Griffin Olson | 11 | |
Seth Roberg | 9 | |
Jaylen Runnels | 10 | |
Gabriel Sanchez | 9 | |
Dorian Sandness | 12 | |
Isaiah Saydee | 9 | |
Noah Schultz | 9 | |
Damarion Semanko | 12 | |
Joel Sotelo | 10 | |
Caleb Stowman | 9 | |
A'Johntez Moore | 12 | |
Amari Taylor | 10 | |
Evan Thomas | 11 | |
Levi Wangen | 10 | |
Jonathon Whitehill | 9 | |
Anthony Wisseh | 10 | |
Lee Wixo-Mcgavin | 9 | |
Austin Zulu | 12 | |
Justin Zulu | 12 | |
Kullen Cooper | 9 | |
James Hamilton | 12 | |
Aedan Petschen | 11 | |
Frank Gwion | 10 | |
Jacob Artac | 10 | |
Oscar Barbot | 12 | |
Tyler Doll | 9 | |
Ethan Eiler | 9 | |
Owen Flemmer | 11 | |
Julius Frank | 10 | |
Jerry Gibson | 12 | |
Asher Graham | 10 | |
Mato Greywind | 12 | |
Jacob Gulland | 10 | |
Ryan Gulland | 9 | |
Henry Agray | 10 | |
Treyton Hoffert | 12 | |
Alexander Kain | 10 | |
Kannon Kainz | 9 | |
Christopher Kambal | 10 | |
Drew Kessel | 9 | |
Reis Kessel | 12 | |
Mason Kline | 12 | |
Jaden Middleton | 12 | |
Liam Millington | 9 | |
Xander Moody | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Cameron Dockter | Coach |
TYLER KOSEL | Ass't Coach |
Paul Lean | Ass't Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Fargo Metro Meet
Venue: NDSU |
NDSU | |
- |
State Indoor
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
Snowbird Indoor Invite
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
EDC Indoor
Venue: University of North Dakota |
University of North Dakota | |
- |
Horace Invite
Venue: West Fargo Horace High School |
West Fargo Horace High School | |
- |
FSH Triangular
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Tri
Venue: West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
West Fargo Sheyenne High School | |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Howard Wood Relays
Venue: Sioux Falls |
Sioux Falls | |
- |
Packer Relays
Venue: West Fargo High School |
West Fargo High School | |
- |
Fargo Rotary
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
True Team
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
East Region
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jacob Syster | 11 | |
Martin Moum | 10 | |
Griffin Olson | 11 | |
Seth Roberg | 9 | |
Jaylen Runnels | 10 | |
Gabriel Sanchez | 9 | |
Dorian Sandness | 12 | |
Isaiah Saydee | 9 | |
Noah Schultz | 9 | |
Damarion Semanko | 12 | |
Joel Sotelo | 10 | |
Caleb Stowman | 9 | |
A'Johntez Moore | 12 | |
Amari Taylor | 10 | |
Evan Thomas | 11 | |
Levi Wangen | 10 | |
Jonathon Whitehill | 9 | |
Anthony Wisseh | 10 | |
Lee Wixo-Mcgavin | 9 | |
Austin Zulu | 12 | |
Justin Zulu | 12 | |
Kullen Cooper | 9 | |
James Hamilton | 12 | |
Aedan Petschen | 11 | |
Frank Gwion | 10 | |
Jacob Artac | 10 | |
Oscar Barbot | 12 | |
Tyler Doll | 9 | |
Ethan Eiler | 9 | |
Owen Flemmer | 11 | |
Julius Frank | 10 | |
Jerry Gibson | 12 | |
Asher Graham | 10 | |
Mato Greywind | 12 | |
Jacob Gulland | 10 | |
Ryan Gulland | 9 | |
Henry Agray | 10 | |
Treyton Hoffert | 12 | |
Alexander Kain | 10 | |
Kannon Kainz | 9 | |
Christopher Kambal | 10 | |
Drew Kessel | 9 | |
Reis Kessel | 12 | |
Mason Kline | 12 | |
Jaden Middleton | 12 | |
Liam Millington | 9 | |
Xander Moody | 11 |
Name |
Position |
Cameron Dockter | Coach |
TYLER KOSEL | Ass't Coach |
Paul Lean | Ass't Coach |