Boys' Track and Field Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
March 14, 2020 Concordia Indoor Concordia College 10:00am
March 14, 2020 Cobber Invite Concordia College 10:00am
March 20, 2020 JV Sertoma Indoor University of North Dakota 2:00pm
March 21, 2020 Sertoma Club Indoor Invitational University of North Dakota 1:00pm
March 27, 2020 Glendive Invite Glendive School 2:00pm
March 27, 2020 State Indoor Fargo- NDSU 2:00pm
March 27, 2020 NDSU State Indoor NDSU 2:00pm
March 28, 2020 NDSU Indoor Fargo - Shelly Ellig Indoor Track 11:00am
March 31, 2020 Bowman Invite Bowman County High School 2:00pm
March 31, 2020 Bowman County Early Bird Bowman County High School 2:00pm
April 3, 2020 Black Hills Invite Black Hills State University 9:00am
April 3, 2020 EDC Indoor NDSU 2:00pm
April 4, 2020 GF Class B Invitational University of North Dakota 1:00pm
April 6, 2020 FSH Alumni Invite Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 7, 2020 Hazen Invite Hazen High School 1:00pm
April 7, 2020 Bowman County Invite Bowman County High School 2:00pm
April 7, 2020 Bowman Invite Bowman County High School 7:00pm
April 11, 2020 Baker Invite Baker High School 10:00am
April 13, 2020 GFC vs. RR Dual Cushman Field 3:00pm
April 14, 2020 Bowman Invite Bowman County High School 11:00am
April 14, 2020 Bowman County Booster Bowman County High School 2:00pm
April 14, 2020 Clark & Sharon Lloyd Memorial Track & Field Meet Fessenden-Bowdon HS 3:30pm
April 16, 2020 Lemmon Invite Lemmon High School 1:00pm
April 17, 2020 Eagles Relays Davies High School 2:30pm
April 18, 2020 GF Invitational Cushman Field 12:00pm
April 20, 2020 Fargo South Quad Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 21, 2020 W.F. QUAD West Fargo High School 3:00pm
April 23, 2020 Pankratz Invite BAC 11:00am
April 23, 2020 Shanley Invite Fargo South High School 4:00pm
April 25, 2020 Glendive Invite Glendive School 10:00am
April 25, 2020 Ellendale QB Club Invitational Ellendale High School 11:00am
April 25, 2020 Mariya TateMemorial Rugby - Johnsen Field 12:00pm
April 25, 2020 Killdeer Invite Killdeer High School 2:00pm
April 28, 2020 South Central Conference Ellendale High School 4:00pm
April 30, 2020 Badlands Conference BAC 1:00pm
May 1, 2020 Packer Relays West Fargo High School 1:00pm
May 1, 2020 Packer Relays West Fargo High School 2:00pm
May 2, 2020 Bowman Invite Bowman County High School 10:30am
May 2, 2020 Bowman County Invite Bowman County High School 10:30am
May 4, 2020 Fargo Rotary Fargo South High School 1:00pm
May 4, 2020 Fargo Rotary Fargo South High School 1:00pm
May 5, 2020 Hollinger Classic Bowman County High School 2:00pm
May 7, 2020 Killdeer Invite Killdeer High School 2:00pm
May 7, 2020 Hanneman Memorial Rugby - Johnsen Field 3:30pm
May 8, 2020 Boys Classic Minot High School 4:00pm
May 9, 2020 HWC HS Track Field Meet Fessenden-Bowdon HS 10:00am
May 9, 2020 Hollinger Classic Bowman County High School 12:00pm
May 11, 2020 Panther Booster Rugby - Johnsen Field 3:30pm
May 11, 2020 Bob Zimney Last Chance Cushman Field 7:00pm
May 12, 2020 Last Chance BAC 2:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 55