@ New Salem/Almont HS | ||
East-West Tournament | Info | |
@ Century High School | ||
Jamestown | 18 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 53 |
@ | ||
Turtle Mountain Community (TMCHS) | Info | |
@ Dickinson |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
GFRR Roughriders | 62 | Info |
@ Fargo South | 12 |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
GFRR Roughriders | 28 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 33 |
@ | ||
Turtle Mountain Community (TMCHS) | 24 | Info |
@ Minot | 54 |
@ Mandan Middle School | ||
Jamestown | 22 | Info |
@ Mandan | 49 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Larimore Invitational | Info | |
@ Aberdeen Central HS | ||
Lee Wolf Tournament | Info | |
@ Legacy High School | ||
St. Mary's | 24 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 36 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Bismarck | 48 | Info |
@ Williston | 18 |
@ Wahpeton High School | ||
West Fargo | 47 | Info |
@ Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 18 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Minot | 17 | Info |
@ Williston | 47 |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 21 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 48 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
Grand Forks Central | 54 | Info |
@ GFRR Roughriders | 10 |
@ Bismarck Century High School | ||
Bismarck | 41 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 21 |
@ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center | ||
Fargo Davies | 58 | Info |
@ Valley City | 12 |
@ Jamestown High School | ||
Watford City | 26 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 36 |
@ Legacy High School | ||
Dickinson | 41 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 21 |
@ Legacy High School | ||
Jamestown | 18 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 58 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
West Fargo Sheyenne | 71 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 3 |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington HS | ||
Region 3 Dual Tournament | Info | |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Region 2 Dual Tournament | Info | |
@ Mandan Middle School | ||
JV WDA | Info | |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Region 1 Dual Tournament | Info | |
@ Williston High School | ||
Watford City | 11 | Info |
@ Williston | 63 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Bismarck Century | 32 | Info |
@ Williston | 30 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Bismarck Century | 57 | Info |
@ Watford City | 15 |
@ Carrington High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B, East Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B, West Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A, East Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A, West Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B Boys Wrestling Individual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Wrestling Individual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargo Dome | ||
State | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B Boys Wrestling Team Dual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Wrestling Team Dual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central | 12 | Info |
@ Lisbon | 57 |
@ Fargodome | ||
New Salem-Almont | 23 | Info |
@ South Border | 43 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Carrington | 19 | Info |
@ Velva | 37 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Killdeer | 27 | Info |
@ Northern Lights | 43 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Central Cass | 3 | Info |
@ Bismarck | 67 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Dickinson | 51 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 18 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Bismarck Century | 30 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 32 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Devils Lake | 18 | Info |
@ Williston | 52 |
@ Fargodome | ||
New Salem-Almont | 47 | Info |
@ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central | 30 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Killdeer | 40 | Info |
@ Carrington | 36 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Fargo Davies | 39 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 17 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Devils Lake | 21 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 52 |
@ Fargodome | ||
South Border | 28 | Info |
@ Lisbon | 27 |
@ New Salem/Almont HS | ||
East-West Tournament | Info | |
@ Century High School | ||
Jamestown | 18 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 53 |
@ | ||
Turtle Mountain Community (TMCHS) | Info | |
@ Dickinson |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
GFRR Roughriders | 62 | Info |
@ Fargo South | 12 |
@ Fargo South High School | ||
GFRR Roughriders | 28 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 33 |
@ | ||
Turtle Mountain Community (TMCHS) | 24 | Info |
@ Minot | 54 |
@ Mandan Middle School | ||
Jamestown | 22 | Info |
@ Mandan | 49 |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Larimore Invitational | Info | |
@ Aberdeen Central HS | ||
Lee Wolf Tournament | Info | |
@ Legacy High School | ||
St. Mary's | 24 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 36 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Bismarck | 48 | Info |
@ Williston | 18 |
@ Wahpeton High School | ||
West Fargo | 47 | Info |
@ Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 18 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Minot | 17 | Info |
@ Williston | 47 |
@ Fargo North High School | ||
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 21 | Info |
@ Fargo North | 48 |
@ Grand Forks Red River | ||
Grand Forks Central | 54 | Info |
@ GFRR Roughriders | 10 |
@ Bismarck Century High School | ||
Bismarck | 41 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 21 |
@ Valley City Hi-Liner Activity Center | ||
Fargo Davies | 58 | Info |
@ Valley City | 12 |
@ Jamestown High School | ||
Watford City | 26 | Info |
@ Jamestown | 36 |
@ Legacy High School | ||
Dickinson | 41 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 21 |
@ Legacy High School | ||
Jamestown | 18 | Info |
@ Bismarck Legacy | 58 |
@ West Fargo High School | ||
West Fargo Sheyenne | 71 | Info |
@ West Fargo | 3 |
@ Des Lacs-Burlington HS | ||
Region 3 Dual Tournament | Info | |
@ Larimore High School | ||
Region 2 Dual Tournament | Info | |
@ Mandan Middle School | ||
JV WDA | Info | |
@ Lisbon High School | ||
Region 1 Dual Tournament | Info | |
@ Williston High School | ||
Watford City | 11 | Info |
@ Williston | 63 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Bismarck Century | 32 | Info |
@ Williston | 30 |
@ Williston High School | ||
Bismarck Century | 57 | Info |
@ Watford City | 15 |
@ Carrington High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B, East Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Killdeer High School | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B, West Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargo Davies | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A, East Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Minot State Dome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A, West Region Boys Wrestling Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B Boys Wrestling Individual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Wrestling Individual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargo Dome | ||
State | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class B Boys Wrestling Team Dual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Wrestling Team Dual State Tournament | Info | |
@ Fargodome | ||
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central | 12 | Info |
@ Lisbon | 57 |
@ Fargodome | ||
New Salem-Almont | 23 | Info |
@ South Border | 43 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Carrington | 19 | Info |
@ Velva | 37 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Killdeer | 27 | Info |
@ Northern Lights | 43 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Central Cass | 3 | Info |
@ Bismarck | 67 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Dickinson | 51 | Info |
@ Fargo Davies | 18 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Bismarck Century | 30 | Info |
@ West Fargo Sheyenne | 32 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Devils Lake | 18 | Info |
@ Williston | 52 |
@ Fargodome | ||
New Salem-Almont | 47 | Info |
@ Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central | 30 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Killdeer | 40 | Info |
@ Carrington | 36 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Fargo Davies | 39 | Info |
@ Central Cass | 17 |
@ Fargodome | ||
Devils Lake | 21 | Info |
@ Bismarck Century | 52 |
@ Fargodome | ||
South Border | 28 | Info |
@ Lisbon | 27 |