Boys' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 23, 2019 Williston Hammond Park 9:30am
August 23, 2019 Minot Hammond Park 10:30am
August 23, 2019 Legacy vs. Century Hammond Park 10:45am
August 23, 2019 Jamestown Hammond Park 10:45am
August 23, 2019 Legacy vs. Mandan Hammond Park 12:30pm
August 23, 2019 Century Hammond Park 1:15pm
August 23, 2019 Legacy vs. Jamestown Hammond Park 2:30pm
August 23, 2019 Bismarck High Hammond Park 3:45pm
August 24, 2019 Minot Round Robin Hammond Park 8:30am
August 24, 2019 Minot Round Robin Tourney Hammond Park 9:00am
August 26, 2019 Sheyenne at Valley City Valley City High School 4:00pm
August 27, 2019 vs West Fargo Riverside Courts 3:30pm
August 27, 2019 South at Davies Fargo Davies 4:00pm
August 27, 2019 Minot Davidson Tennis Courts 4:00pm
August 27, 2019 @ Williston Davidson Tennis Courts 4:00pm
August 27, 2019 Wahpeton @ Red River Snookie Register Tennis Complex 4:00pm
August 27, 2019 Wahpeton vs RR Grand Forks Red River 4:00pm
August 27, 2019 Legacy vs. Century Sanford Sports Complex 4:15pm
August 27, 2019 Bismarck HS Tom O' courts 4:15pm
August 29, 2019 Davies at Grand Forks Central Riverside Tennis Courts 3:30pm
August 29, 2019 vs Fargo Davies Riverside Courts 3:30pm
August 29, 2019 North at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
August 29, 2019 GFRR West Fargo High School 4:00pm
August 29, 2019 Jamestown @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:00pm
August 29, 2019 Valley City at Wahpeton Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
August 29, 2019 WF Sheyenne at Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
August 29, 2019 Legacy vs. Minot Sanford Sports Complex 4:15pm
August 29, 2019 @ Legacy Bismarck Legacy High School 4:15pm
August 30, 2019 Legacy vs. Williston Sanford Sports Complex 2:30pm
August 30, 2019 Legacy Bismarck Legacy High School 2:30pm
August 30, 2019 Shanley at Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
September 3, 2019 Valley City at Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:15pm
September 5, 2019 Shanley at South Fargo South High School 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 Davies at Grand Forks Red River Register Courts 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 @ Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 Minot Hammond Park 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 Mandan @ BHS (4-3 format) Tom O'Leary 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 Fargo Davis @ Red River Snookie Register Tennis Complex 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 West Fargo at Valley City Valley City High School 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 Wahpeton vs Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 5, 2019 Williston Hammond Park 7:00pm
September 6, 2019 Bismarck HS Sertoma 11:30am
September 6, 2019 vs Bismarck Century Riverside Courts 12:00pm
September 6, 2019 Legacy vs. Sheyenne Sanford Sports Complex 12:00pm
September 6, 2019 @ GF Red River Snookie Register Tennis Complex 12:00pm
September 6, 2019 vs Minot Riverside Courts 3:00pm
September 6, 2019 @ GF Central University Courts 3:00pm
September 6, 2019 Bismarck Century @ Red River Snookie Register Tennis Complex 3:00pm
September 6, 2019 Legacy vs. West Fargo Sanford Sports Complex 3:30pm

Showing 1-50 out of 193