Boys' Tennis Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 20, 2021 vs. Mandan Hammond Park 10:00am
August 20, 2021 2021 Quad Throwdown West Fargo High School 10:00am
August 20, 2021 3-2 Tournamnt Hammond Park 10:00am
August 20, 2021 vs. Jamestown Hammond Park 12:00pm
August 20, 2021 vs. Century Hammond Park 2:00pm
August 20, 2021 vs. Bismarck High Hammond Park 3:00pm
August 21, 2021 Minot Round Robin Minot 9:00am
August 24, 2021 Central vs Fargo Davies Riverside Tennis Courts 3:30pm
August 24, 2021 North at South Fargo South 4:00pm
August 24, 2021 Red River @ West Fargo High School West Fargo High School 4:00pm
August 24, 2021 Wahpeton vs. Valley City Valley City 4:00pm
August 24, 2021 Valley City @ Wahpeton Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
August 24, 2021 vs. Legacy Hammond Park 4:15pm
August 24, 2021 Mandan @ Century (4-3) Sertoma 4:15pm
August 26, 2021 Shanley at South Fargo South 4:00pm
August 26, 2021 Central @ Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
August 26, 2021 Red River vs. Fargo Davies Snookie Register Tennis Complex 4:00pm
August 26, 2021 Wahpeton vs. Sheyenne Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
August 26, 2021 Mandan @ Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:00pm
August 26, 2021 West Fargo @ Valley City Valley City High School 4:00pm
August 26, 2021 GFC vs Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
August 26, 2021 @ Bismarck High Tom O'Leary 4:15pm
August 27, 2021 Williston vs Century HS Sertoma 4:00pm
August 27, 2021 West Fargo Sheyenne @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:30pm
August 28, 2021 Williston vs BHS Tom O'Leary 11:00am
August 31, 2021 Central vs Fargo South Riverside Tennis Courts 3:30pm
August 31, 2021 Red River vs. Fargo Shanley Snookie Register Tennis Complex 4:00pm
August 31, 2021 Wahpeton vs Davies Wahpeton High School 4:00pm
August 31, 2021 Wahpeton vs West Fargo high West Fargo High School 4:00pm
August 31, 2021 Fargo North @ Valley City Valley City High School 4:00pm
August 31, 2021 vs. Williston Hammond Park 4:15pm
August 31, 2021 Legacy @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
August 31, 2021 South at Central Riverside Courts 7:00pm
September 2, 2021 Sheyenne at South Fargo South 4:00pm
September 2, 2021 Central @ Fargo Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 2, 2021 Red River @ Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
September 2, 2021 Wahpeton vs. Fargo North Fargo North High School 4:00pm
September 2, 2021 Valley City @ Fargo Davies Fargo Davies 4:00pm
September 3, 2021 West Fargo HS @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 1:00pm
September 7, 2021 Valley City @ Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 7, 2021 Century @ Mandan Mandan Middle School 4:15pm
September 9, 2021 Williston vs Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 3:00pm
September 9, 2021 Central vs West Fargo Sheyenne Riverside Tennis Courts 3:30pm
September 9, 2021 Red River at South Fargo South 4:00pm
September 9, 2021 Valley City @ Shanley Island Park Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 9, 2021 Wahpeton vs Fargo North Elephant Park 4:00pm
September 9, 2021 Williston @ Jamestown Jamestown Bollinger Tennis Courts 4:00pm
September 9, 2021 @ Century Sertoma 4:15pm
September 10, 2021 @ Fargo North Fargo North High School 9:00am
September 10, 2021 Williston vs Sheyenne Sheyenne High School 9:30am

Showing 1-50 out of 106