Girls' Swimming and Diving Schedules

Date Matchup Location Time/Result
August 27, 2021 North Triangular Fargo North High School 6:00pm
August 28, 2021 Hi Five Invite Fargo North High School 11:00am
August 28, 2021 Williston Sprint Meet Williston Area Recreation Center 12:00pm
August 28, 2021 Williston Sprint Meet Williston Area Recreation Center 12:00pm
September 2, 2021 LHS@Minot Magic City Campus Pool 5:00pm
September 2, 2021 South at Sheyenne Dual Hulbert Aquatic Center 6:00pm
September 2, 2021 Triangular Hulbert Aquatic Center 6:00pm
September 2, 2021 North vs Shanley Fargo North High School 6:00pm
September 2, 2021 Moorhead at Davies Dual Fargo Davies 6:00pm
September 10, 2021 Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:00pm
September 10, 2021 Capital City Random Draw Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
September 10, 2021 Invitational Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
September 10, 2021 Davies at Bismarch Bismarck Aquatics Center 3:30pm
September 10, 2021 Capital City Random Draw Bismarck Aquatic Center 3:30pm
September 11, 2021 Capital City Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:00am
September 11, 2021 Capital City Invite Bismarck Aquatic Center 10:00am
September 14, 2021 Dickinson/Century Duel Dickinson Rec Center 5:00pm
September 14, 2021 Davies at West Fargo High School Hulbert Aquatic Center 6:00pm
September 14, 2021 Shanely Wahpeton GF Dauls Grand Forks Hyslop 7:00pm
September 17, 2021 Bismarck Triangular Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 17, 2021 FS@LHS/BHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 17, 2021 Fargo South/Century Duel Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 17, 2021 Mandan @ Dickinson West River Community Center 5:00pm
September 17, 2021 Fargo North Fargo North High School 5:00pm
September 17, 2021 Davies at Jamestown Jamestown 5:00pm
September 17, 2021 Triangular West Fargo Horace High School 5:30pm
September 18, 2021 South at Mandan Dual Mandan Aquatics Center 10:00am
September 18, 2021 Invitational Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:30am
September 18, 2021 Invitational Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:30am
September 18, 2021 WHS @ DHS Duel West River Community Center 11:00am
September 18, 2021 Border Battle Hulbert Aquatic Center 7:00pm
September 21, 2021 Mandan/Century Duel Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 21, 2021 West Fargo Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
September 23, 2021 Horace Grand Forks Hyslop 5:00pm
September 23, 2021 Dual Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:30pm
September 23, 2021 North vs Wahpeton Fargo North High School 5:30pm
September 23, 2021 West Fargo at South Dual Fargo South 6:00pm
September 24, 2021 LHS vs BHS Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
September 25, 2021 Minot Invite Magic City Campus Pool 10:30am
September 25, 2021 Minot Invite Minot High School 10:30am
September 30, 2021 South at Moorhead Dual Moorhead High School 6:00pm
October 1, 2021 WF Pentathalon Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:00pm
October 1, 2021 Davies at West Fargo High School Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:00pm
October 1, 2021 West Fargo Pentathlon Hulbert Aquatic Center 5:00pm
October 1, 2021 North vs Williston Fargo North High School 5:30pm
October 1, 2021 Minot Grand Forks Hyslop 7:00pm
October 2, 2021 West Fargo Invite Hulbert Aquatic Center 10:30am
October 5, 2021 Jamestown/Century Duel Bismarck Aquatic Center 5:00pm
October 7, 2021 MIN/LHS@JHS Jamestown High School 5:00pm
October 8, 2021 Bismarck @ Mandan Mandan Aquatics Center 5:00pm

Showing 1-50 out of 93