Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Kadence Spickler | 7 | Distance |
Addison McKenzie | 7 | Sprints |
Kennedy Dewald | 7 | Sprints |
Alyvia Zaun | 7 | Throws |
Kelsey Johnson | 10 |
Mid-Distance
Jumps |
Ada Haugen | 7 | Throws |
Bella Dramstad | 7 | Distance |
Avery Johnson | 8 | Throws |
Ruth Haugen | 9 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Kensington Tafelmeyer | 11 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Harlie Hoyt | 8 |
Sprints
Throws |
Grace Johnson | 11 | Throws |
Ellie Hoffman | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Paige Black | 7 | Sprints |
Jordyn Rickford | 7 | Mid-Distance |
Anika Aarestad | 12 | Distance |
Alette Adrian | 10 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Macy Vincent | 9 | Sprints |
Joslynne Vincent | 8 | Throws |
Chloe Vincent | 11 | Throws |
Klaire VenHuizen | 10 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Eryn Turner | 12 | Distance |
Aislyn Sad | 9 | Sprints |
Emma McCullough | 11 | Distance |
Tianna McCardle | 11 | Distance |
Elizabeth Kotaska | 10 |
Distance
Sprints |
Gabrielle Larson | 7 | Throws |
Jersey Gronneberg | 11 | Sprints |
Jetta Coombs | 9 | Throws |
Skylah Berg | 8 | Distance |
Name |
Position |
Nancy Paintner | Coach |
Atonya Stokka | Assistant Coach |
Rick Anderson | Assistant Girls Coach |
Tim White | Assistant Girls Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Kadence Spickler | 7 | Distance |
Addison McKenzie | 7 | Sprints |
Kennedy Dewald | 7 | Sprints |
Alyvia Zaun | 7 | Throws |
Kelsey Johnson | 10 |
Mid-Distance
Jumps |
Ada Haugen | 7 | Throws |
Bella Dramstad | 7 | Distance |
Avery Johnson | 8 | Throws |
Ruth Haugen | 9 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Kensington Tafelmeyer | 11 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Harlie Hoyt | 8 |
Sprints
Throws |
Grace Johnson | 11 | Throws |
Ellie Hoffman | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Paige Black | 7 | Sprints |
Jordyn Rickford | 7 | Mid-Distance |
Anika Aarestad | 12 | Distance |
Alette Adrian | 10 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Macy Vincent | 9 | Sprints |
Joslynne Vincent | 8 | Throws |
Chloe Vincent | 11 | Throws |
Klaire VenHuizen | 10 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Eryn Turner | 12 | Distance |
Aislyn Sad | 9 | Sprints |
Emma McCullough | 11 | Distance |
Tianna McCardle | 11 | Distance |
Elizabeth Kotaska | 10 |
Distance
Sprints |
Gabrielle Larson | 7 | Throws |
Jersey Gronneberg | 11 | Sprints |
Jetta Coombs | 9 | Throws |
Skylah Berg | 8 | Distance |
Name |
Position |
Nancy Paintner | Coach |
Atonya Stokka | Assistant Coach |
Rick Anderson | Assistant Girls Coach |
Tim White | Assistant Girls Coach |