Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
GRAFTON SPOILER OUTDOOR
Venue: Grafton High School |
Grafton High School | |
- |
LANGDON EARLY BIRD
Venue: Langdon Area High School |
Langdon Area High School | |
- |
DON KERLIN MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL TRACK MEET
Venue: May-Port CG HS |
May-Port CG HS | |
- |
LLOYD MEMORIAL
Venue: Fessenden-Bowdon HS |
Fessenden-Bowdon HS | |
- |
LANGDON CARDINAL INVITE
Venue: Langdon Area High School |
Langdon Area High School | |
- |
Hillsboro-Central Valley Track Meet
Venue: Hillsboro High School |
Hillsboro High School | |
- |
Hanneman Memorial
Venue: Rugby - Johnsen Field |
Rugby - Johnsen Field | |
- |
Ray McDaniel Devils Lake
Venue: Myron Loberg Track |
Myron Loberg Track | |
- |
RRVC OUTDOOR
Venue: Larimore High School |
Larimore High School | |
- |
NORTH EAST REGION
Venue: Hillsboro Event Center |
Hillsboro Event Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Sydnee Johnston | 12 | |
Katelyn Reese | 11 | |
Sophia Beck | 10 | |
Lily Donohue | 10 | |
Dagan Slade | 9 | |
Laura Steffan | 9 | |
Arina Karpenko | 8 | |
Katelyn Reiten | 8 | |
Cara Sateren | 8 | |
Annika Charles | 7 | |
Hayley Rosewaren | 8 | |
Brianna Smith | 8 | |
Hannah Hilliard | 7 | |
Geneveive Hoffarth | 7 | |
Kami Albrecht | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Tonia Reinhart | Coach |
Kaitlyn Amble | Assistant Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
GRAFTON SPOILER OUTDOOR
Venue: Grafton High School |
Grafton High School | |
- |
LANGDON EARLY BIRD
Venue: Langdon Area High School |
Langdon Area High School | |
- |
DON KERLIN MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL TRACK MEET
Venue: May-Port CG HS |
May-Port CG HS | |
- |
LLOYD MEMORIAL
Venue: Fessenden-Bowdon HS |
Fessenden-Bowdon HS | |
- |
LANGDON CARDINAL INVITE
Venue: Langdon Area High School |
Langdon Area High School | |
- |
Hillsboro-Central Valley Track Meet
Venue: Hillsboro High School |
Hillsboro High School | |
- |
Hanneman Memorial
Venue: Rugby - Johnsen Field |
Rugby - Johnsen Field | |
- |
Ray McDaniel Devils Lake
Venue: Myron Loberg Track |
Myron Loberg Track | |
- |
RRVC OUTDOOR
Venue: Larimore High School |
Larimore High School | |
- |
NORTH EAST REGION
Venue: Hillsboro Event Center |
Hillsboro Event Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Sydnee Johnston | 12 | |
Katelyn Reese | 11 | |
Sophia Beck | 10 | |
Lily Donohue | 10 | |
Dagan Slade | 9 | |
Laura Steffan | 9 | |
Arina Karpenko | 8 | |
Katelyn Reiten | 8 | |
Cara Sateren | 8 | |
Annika Charles | 7 | |
Hayley Rosewaren | 8 | |
Brianna Smith | 8 | |
Hannah Hilliard | 7 | |
Geneveive Hoffarth | 7 | |
Kami Albrecht | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Tonia Reinhart | Coach |
Kaitlyn Amble | Assistant Coach |