Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Central McLean
Venue: Underwood High School |
Underwood High School | |
- |
Shiloh
Venue: Shiloh Christian HS |
Shiloh Christian HS | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Chev Obering | 10 | Mid-Distance |
Emily Beehler | 9 | Throws |
Gracie Omlid | 9 | Sprints |
Miley Blackaby | 9 | Sprints |
Kalyn Braasch | 9 | Mid-Distance |
Dehmey Ternes | 9 | Throws |
Brooke Knutson | 9 | Mid-Distance |
Brooke Bauer | 9 | Sprints |
Erin Conoly | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Lily Meadows | 9 | Sprints |
Aubrey Steinert | 10 | Distance |
Malia Tooke | 9 | Sprints |
Mae Jennings | 8 | Sprints |
Sadie Goven | 9 | Sprints |
Joanie McCormack | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Harley Ternes | 12 | Throws |
Claire Fischer | 10 | Throws |
Lily Gardner | 9 | Throws |
Sienna Berube | 11 | Throws |
Mya Nelson | 11 | Throws |
Tayler Cleveland | 12 | Sprints |
Grace Mehlhoff | 12 | Sprints |
Sydney Ternes | 11 | Sprints |
Monica Goven | 12 | Sprints |
Aubrianna Feist | 9 | Throws |
Maggie Jennings | 10 | Mid-Distance |
Sophia Krush | 8 | Sprints |
Liza Telkamper | 11 | Distance |
Kari Patterson | 11 | Distance |
Name |
Position |
Nathan Stamstad | Coach |
Karen Malek | Assistant Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Central McLean
Venue: Underwood High School |
Underwood High School | |
- |
Shiloh
Venue: Shiloh Christian HS |
Shiloh Christian HS | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class B Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Chev Obering | 10 | Mid-Distance |
Emily Beehler | 9 | Throws |
Gracie Omlid | 9 | Sprints |
Miley Blackaby | 9 | Sprints |
Kalyn Braasch | 9 | Mid-Distance |
Dehmey Ternes | 9 | Throws |
Brooke Knutson | 9 | Mid-Distance |
Brooke Bauer | 9 | Sprints |
Erin Conoly | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Lily Meadows | 9 | Sprints |
Aubrey Steinert | 10 | Distance |
Malia Tooke | 9 | Sprints |
Mae Jennings | 8 | Sprints |
Sadie Goven | 9 | Sprints |
Joanie McCormack | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Harley Ternes | 12 | Throws |
Claire Fischer | 10 | Throws |
Lily Gardner | 9 | Throws |
Sienna Berube | 11 | Throws |
Mya Nelson | 11 | Throws |
Tayler Cleveland | 12 | Sprints |
Grace Mehlhoff | 12 | Sprints |
Sydney Ternes | 11 | Sprints |
Monica Goven | 12 | Sprints |
Aubrianna Feist | 9 | Throws |
Maggie Jennings | 10 | Mid-Distance |
Sophia Krush | 8 | Sprints |
Liza Telkamper | 11 | Distance |
Kari Patterson | 11 | Distance |
Name |
Position |
Nathan Stamstad | Coach |
Karen Malek | Assistant Coach |