Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Throwfest Minot
Venue: Minot Duane Carlson |
Minot Duane Carlson | |
- |
Fargo Rotary
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
True Team
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Shekinah Rolla | 10 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Rylie Lelm | 11 | Distance |
Madeline Look | 10 | Mid-Distance |
Ella McMullin | 12 | Throws |
Ella McMullin | 12 | Throws |
Brooke Muscha | 12 | Throws |
Alara Nadeau | 10 | Throws |
Ava Parks | 10 | Distance |
Elsa Parrill | 8 | Distance |
McKenzie Olson | 12 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Enia Rogers | 9 | Sprints |
Raya Rothenbacher | 8 | Distance |
Bryn Larson | 11 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Jocelyn Schiller | 12 | Mid-Distance |
Brenna Shock | 11 | Distance |
Addison Swanson | 8 | Sprints |
Brinna Swanson | 8 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Lauren Swanson | 12 |
Hurdles
Sprints |
Rachel Swarray | 9 |
Sprints
Throws |
Johana Torres Traslosheros | 9 | Sprints |
Josie VanSickle | 10 | Throws |
Ella Weippert | 12 | Throws |
Ellery White | 11 | Sprints |
Giselle Emerson | 10 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Abigail Baker | 11 | Throws |
Grace Benton | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Sylvia Bochenski | 9 |
Hurdles
Jumps |
Keira Botnen | 10 | Hurdles |
Sophie Brakke | 11 |
Hurdles
Jumps |
Sofia Brandt | 10 | Distance |
Daniella Buroko | 8 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Emerson Byron | 11 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Charlotte Kapinos | 10 | Distance |
Trinity Curry | 8 | Sprints |
Brooke Dorsey | 11 | Throws |
Rilkin Bakabaka | 9 | Sprints |
Mattea Green | 9 | Distance |
Morgan Hartze | 12 | Mid-Distance |
Jocelynne Hoefs | 9 |
Hurdles
Jumps |
Emma Howard | 8 |
Jumps
Distance |
Alia Johnson | 8 | Distance |
Avi Johnson | 9 | Sprints |
Ellie Johnson | 10 | Distance |
Charlotte Kapinos | 10 | Distance |
Olivia Knudsen | 11 |
Mid-Distance
Sprints |
Kaia Lam | 8 | Distance |
Name |
Position |
Adam Eckert | Coach |
Nicole Kopff | Coach |
Travis Martin | Coach |
Nicole Arnold | Distance |
Travis Martin | Hurdles |
Dale Elfman | Jumps |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Throwfest Minot
Venue: Minot Duane Carlson |
Minot Duane Carlson | |
- |
Fargo Rotary
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
True Team
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Shekinah Rolla | 10 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Rylie Lelm | 11 | Distance |
Madeline Look | 10 | Mid-Distance |
Ella McMullin | 12 | Throws |
Ella McMullin | 12 | Throws |
Brooke Muscha | 12 | Throws |
Alara Nadeau | 10 | Throws |
Ava Parks | 10 | Distance |
Elsa Parrill | 8 | Distance |
McKenzie Olson | 12 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Enia Rogers | 9 | Sprints |
Raya Rothenbacher | 8 | Distance |
Bryn Larson | 11 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Jocelyn Schiller | 12 | Mid-Distance |
Brenna Shock | 11 | Distance |
Addison Swanson | 8 | Sprints |
Brinna Swanson | 8 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Lauren Swanson | 12 |
Hurdles
Sprints |
Rachel Swarray | 9 |
Sprints
Throws |
Johana Torres Traslosheros | 9 | Sprints |
Josie VanSickle | 10 | Throws |
Ella Weippert | 12 | Throws |
Ellery White | 11 | Sprints |
Giselle Emerson | 10 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Abigail Baker | 11 | Throws |
Grace Benton | 8 | Mid-Distance |
Sylvia Bochenski | 9 |
Hurdles
Jumps |
Keira Botnen | 10 | Hurdles |
Sophie Brakke | 11 |
Hurdles
Jumps |
Sofia Brandt | 10 | Distance |
Daniella Buroko | 8 |
Sprints
Jumps |
Emerson Byron | 11 |
Jumps
Sprints |
Charlotte Kapinos | 10 | Distance |
Trinity Curry | 8 | Sprints |
Brooke Dorsey | 11 | Throws |
Rilkin Bakabaka | 9 | Sprints |
Mattea Green | 9 | Distance |
Morgan Hartze | 12 | Mid-Distance |
Jocelynne Hoefs | 9 |
Hurdles
Jumps |
Emma Howard | 8 |
Jumps
Distance |
Alia Johnson | 8 | Distance |
Avi Johnson | 9 | Sprints |
Ellie Johnson | 10 | Distance |
Charlotte Kapinos | 10 | Distance |
Olivia Knudsen | 11 |
Mid-Distance
Sprints |
Kaia Lam | 8 | Distance |
Name |
Position |
Adam Eckert | Coach |
Nicole Kopff | Coach |
Travis Martin | Coach |
Nicole Arnold | Distance |
Travis Martin | Hurdles |
Dale Elfman | Jumps |