Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Fargo Metro Meet
Venue: NDSU |
NDSU | |
- |
State Indoor
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
Snowbird Indoor Invite
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
EDC Indoor
Venue: University of North Dakota |
University of North Dakota | |
- |
Horace Invite
Venue: West Fargo Horace High School |
West Fargo Horace High School | |
- |
FSH Triangular
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Tri
Venue: West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
West Fargo Sheyenne High School | |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
O'Gorman Invite
Venue: Sioux Falls O'Gorman |
Sioux Falls O'Gorman | |
- |
Howard Wood Relays
Venue: Sioux Falls |
Sioux Falls | |
- |
Fargo Rotary
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
True Team
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
East Region
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Madelyn Weber | 10 | |
Bethany Mehl | 9 | |
Ava Miller | 9 | |
Avery Moran | 11 | |
Isabelle Naklen | 10 | |
Webeline Naklen | 10 | |
Ella Roehl | 11 | |
Koral Siegel | 9 | |
Kylee Sivers | 10 | |
Signe Steier | 9 | |
Ciara Suah | 10 | |
Mylee Ward | 11 | |
Allison Mcgarvey | 10 | |
Grace Williams | 10 | |
Lucy Williams | 9 | |
Cora Wixo-Mcgavin | 9 | |
Nishimwe Yvette | 11 | |
Jadyn Chakua | 12 | |
Kyrie Korinta | 10 | |
Nae'Johna Moore | 9 | |
Jaeda Zimmerman | 10 | |
Ashlee Fuller | 11 | |
Emmersynn Hager | 9 | |
Eve Hashbarger | 10 | |
Allison Arechigo | 9 | |
Jordyn Atwood | 12 | |
Lengueth Babingui Minou | 10 | |
Summer Barbot | 9 | |
Elsie Becker | 10 | |
Sophie Carriveau | 9 | |
Chloe Currier | 11 | |
Alora Eback | 11 | |
Chloe Franklin | 10 | |
Riley Giere | 10 | |
Isabela Graves | 9 | |
Asmo Abdurahin | 11 | |
Ashlyn Hins | 9 | |
Axumite James | 11 | |
Lily Jevne | 9 | |
Isabelle Julian | 12 | |
Jada Khatri | 9 | |
Alayna Kloeckner | 11 | |
Brynn Korbl | 9 | |
Jordis Maxwell | 12 | |
Alessa Mcbeain | 9 | |
Ellyse Odegard | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Mike Grant | Coach |
Brad Johnson | Assistant Coach |
Alex Koppy | Assistant Coach |
Yvonnah Marshall | Assistant Coach |
Jason Swier | Assistant Coach |
Ali Moody | Ass't Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Fargo Metro Meet
Venue: NDSU |
NDSU | |
- |
State Indoor
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
Snowbird Indoor Invite
Venue: Fargo- NDSU |
Fargo- NDSU | |
- |
EDC Indoor
Venue: University of North Dakota |
University of North Dakota | |
- |
Horace Invite
Venue: West Fargo Horace High School |
West Fargo Horace High School | |
- |
FSH Triangular
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Tri
Venue: West Fargo Sheyenne High School |
West Fargo Sheyenne High School | |
- |
Shanley Invite
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
O'Gorman Invite
Venue: Sioux Falls O'Gorman |
Sioux Falls O'Gorman | |
- |
Howard Wood Relays
Venue: Sioux Falls |
Sioux Falls | |
- |
Fargo Rotary
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
True Team
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
East Region
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Girls Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Madelyn Weber | 10 | |
Bethany Mehl | 9 | |
Ava Miller | 9 | |
Avery Moran | 11 | |
Isabelle Naklen | 10 | |
Webeline Naklen | 10 | |
Ella Roehl | 11 | |
Koral Siegel | 9 | |
Kylee Sivers | 10 | |
Signe Steier | 9 | |
Ciara Suah | 10 | |
Mylee Ward | 11 | |
Allison Mcgarvey | 10 | |
Grace Williams | 10 | |
Lucy Williams | 9 | |
Cora Wixo-Mcgavin | 9 | |
Nishimwe Yvette | 11 | |
Jadyn Chakua | 12 | |
Kyrie Korinta | 10 | |
Nae'Johna Moore | 9 | |
Jaeda Zimmerman | 10 | |
Ashlee Fuller | 11 | |
Emmersynn Hager | 9 | |
Eve Hashbarger | 10 | |
Allison Arechigo | 9 | |
Jordyn Atwood | 12 | |
Lengueth Babingui Minou | 10 | |
Summer Barbot | 9 | |
Elsie Becker | 10 | |
Sophie Carriveau | 9 | |
Chloe Currier | 11 | |
Alora Eback | 11 | |
Chloe Franklin | 10 | |
Riley Giere | 10 | |
Isabela Graves | 9 | |
Asmo Abdurahin | 11 | |
Ashlyn Hins | 9 | |
Axumite James | 11 | |
Lily Jevne | 9 | |
Isabelle Julian | 12 | |
Jada Khatri | 9 | |
Alayna Kloeckner | 11 | |
Brynn Korbl | 9 | |
Jordis Maxwell | 12 | |
Alessa Mcbeain | 9 | |
Ellyse Odegard | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Mike Grant | Coach |
Brad Johnson | Assistant Coach |
Alex Koppy | Assistant Coach |
Yvonnah Marshall | Assistant Coach |
Jason Swier | Assistant Coach |
Ali Moody | Ass't Coach |