Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Dickinson High JV/V Invite
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
Karlgaard
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl | |
- |
Minot Boys Invire
Venue: |
||
- |
Fargo Elite Meet
Venue: |
||
- |
Dickinson Boys & Girls Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Venue: |
||
- |
West Region Meet
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jacob Logan | 10 | |
Kodee Peterson | 11 | |
Finley Opp | 10 | |
Parker Opp | 12 | |
Adam Nychyporuk | 12 | |
Jeremiah Mulubah | 11 | |
Brett Miller | 11 | |
Aiden Messer | 11 | |
Benjamin Mcdonald | 12 | |
Kalen Lucas | 11 | |
Richard Lopez | 9 | |
Bennet Lonn | 10 | |
Sean Peterschick | 10 | |
Jake Link | 9 | |
Lincoln Lemar | 10 | |
Quinlin LeBeau | 11 | |
Connor Lang | 11 | |
Gavin Kutzer | 11 | |
Lucas Kupfer | 12 | |
Nazar Kulybchuk | 9 | |
Carter Zins | 11 | |
Griffen Zins | 9 | |
Deomay Yellow Wolf | 11 | |
Jimmy Shar | 12 | |
Berson By | 10 | |
Christian Akpobi | 10 | |
Hayden Stymeist | 12 | |
Alex Vyska | 12 | |
Joshua Vogel | 12 | |
Huxley Van Winkle | 9 | |
Calvin Sprenger | 12 | |
Jackson Sperry | 10 | |
Davis Sondeland | 9 | |
Lake Soto | 9 | |
Reece Snow | 12 | |
Aven Worrel | 9 | |
Noah Schumacher | 11 | |
Caleb Scherr | 9 | |
Seth Sauer | 11 | |
Nicolas Sanford | 10 | |
Colton Ruud | 12 | |
Brayden Ruff | 12 | |
Braxten Ruff | 10 | |
Lambeau Red Fox | 11 | |
Cade Pittenger | 12 | |
Caezar Petrus | 11 | |
James Erickson | 9 | |
Tristan Haider | 11 | |
Gavin Guinn | 11 | |
Samuel Goldade | 9 | |
Benjamin Gilbertson | 10 | |
Landers Geck | 9 | |
Dax Frank | 11 | |
Terrance Fonder | 10 | |
KyJuan Fonder | 9 | |
Elias Flanagan | 11 | |
Jake Fischer | 9 | |
Bryce Erlandson | 10 | |
Alex Hamilton | 11 | |
Jonathan Emineth | 9 | |
Kaden Dirk | 11 | |
Grant Degner | 10 | |
Ron Davis | 10 | |
Zachary Darling | 12 | |
Wyatt Boone | 10 | |
Nash Bergquist | 10 | |
Aiden Berg | 9 | |
Cole Baumann | 9 | |
Caleb Axt | 9 | |
Tor Johnson | 11 | |
Whyett Wold | 9 | |
Cayden Woinarowicz | 9 | |
Holden Will | 12 | |
Cooper Weidner | 11 | |
Kade Warren | 12 | |
Lance Wald | 9 | |
Ty Kruckenberg | 11 | |
Cayden Kraft | 12 | |
Kamden Kooiman | 11 | |
Jaxen Joshua | 11 | |
Wesley Jordan | 10 | |
Logan Arntz | 9 | |
Yusuf Jama | 10 | |
Samuel Hovland | 12 | |
Miles Hosek | 11 | |
Liam Horner | 11 | |
Lucien Horner | 9 | |
Zayden Horne | 10 | |
Reed Hoffer | 10 | |
Landon Herr | 10 | |
Dillan Heidt | 12 | |
Wyatt Hass | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Chris Clements | Coach |
Tyler Boone | Assistant Coach |
Jon Breitbach | Assistant Coach |
Josh Brosten | Assistant Coach |
Ben Jolliffe | Assistant Coach |
Andrew Reichenberger-Walz | Assistant Coach |
Riley Riehl | Assistant Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine . | Sports Medicine |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Dickinson High JV/V Invite
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
Karlgaard
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl | |
- |
Minot Boys Invire
Venue: |
||
- |
Fargo Elite Meet
Venue: |
||
- |
Dickinson Boys & Girls Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Venue: |
||
- |
West Region Meet
Venue: Biesiot Activities Center |
Biesiot Activities Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Class A Boys Track and Field State Meet
Venue: Bismarck Community Bowl |
Bismarck Community Bowl |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jacob Logan | 10 | |
Kodee Peterson | 11 | |
Finley Opp | 10 | |
Parker Opp | 12 | |
Adam Nychyporuk | 12 | |
Jeremiah Mulubah | 11 | |
Brett Miller | 11 | |
Aiden Messer | 11 | |
Benjamin Mcdonald | 12 | |
Kalen Lucas | 11 | |
Richard Lopez | 9 | |
Bennet Lonn | 10 | |
Sean Peterschick | 10 | |
Jake Link | 9 | |
Lincoln Lemar | 10 | |
Quinlin LeBeau | 11 | |
Connor Lang | 11 | |
Gavin Kutzer | 11 | |
Lucas Kupfer | 12 | |
Nazar Kulybchuk | 9 | |
Carter Zins | 11 | |
Griffen Zins | 9 | |
Deomay Yellow Wolf | 11 | |
Jimmy Shar | 12 | |
Berson By | 10 | |
Christian Akpobi | 10 | |
Hayden Stymeist | 12 | |
Alex Vyska | 12 | |
Joshua Vogel | 12 | |
Huxley Van Winkle | 9 | |
Calvin Sprenger | 12 | |
Jackson Sperry | 10 | |
Davis Sondeland | 9 | |
Lake Soto | 9 | |
Reece Snow | 12 | |
Aven Worrel | 9 | |
Noah Schumacher | 11 | |
Caleb Scherr | 9 | |
Seth Sauer | 11 | |
Nicolas Sanford | 10 | |
Colton Ruud | 12 | |
Brayden Ruff | 12 | |
Braxten Ruff | 10 | |
Lambeau Red Fox | 11 | |
Cade Pittenger | 12 | |
Caezar Petrus | 11 | |
James Erickson | 9 | |
Tristan Haider | 11 | |
Gavin Guinn | 11 | |
Samuel Goldade | 9 | |
Benjamin Gilbertson | 10 | |
Landers Geck | 9 | |
Dax Frank | 11 | |
Terrance Fonder | 10 | |
KyJuan Fonder | 9 | |
Elias Flanagan | 11 | |
Jake Fischer | 9 | |
Bryce Erlandson | 10 | |
Alex Hamilton | 11 | |
Jonathan Emineth | 9 | |
Kaden Dirk | 11 | |
Grant Degner | 10 | |
Ron Davis | 10 | |
Zachary Darling | 12 | |
Wyatt Boone | 10 | |
Nash Bergquist | 10 | |
Aiden Berg | 9 | |
Cole Baumann | 9 | |
Caleb Axt | 9 | |
Tor Johnson | 11 | |
Whyett Wold | 9 | |
Cayden Woinarowicz | 9 | |
Holden Will | 12 | |
Cooper Weidner | 11 | |
Kade Warren | 12 | |
Lance Wald | 9 | |
Ty Kruckenberg | 11 | |
Cayden Kraft | 12 | |
Kamden Kooiman | 11 | |
Jaxen Joshua | 11 | |
Wesley Jordan | 10 | |
Logan Arntz | 9 | |
Yusuf Jama | 10 | |
Samuel Hovland | 12 | |
Miles Hosek | 11 | |
Liam Horner | 11 | |
Lucien Horner | 9 | |
Zayden Horne | 10 | |
Reed Hoffer | 10 | |
Landon Herr | 10 | |
Dillan Heidt | 12 | |
Wyatt Hass | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Chris Clements | Coach |
Tyler Boone | Assistant Coach |
Jon Breitbach | Assistant Coach |
Josh Brosten | Assistant Coach |
Ben Jolliffe | Assistant Coach |
Andrew Reichenberger-Walz | Assistant Coach |
Riley Riehl | Assistant Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |
Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine . | Sports Medicine |