Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
Boarder Battle
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Octogon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Sheyenne-GFKR
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Sheyenne Pentathalon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
FD @ SHEY
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Sheyenne at South
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Liam Orloske | 8 | |
Brodie Roggenkamp | 8 | |
Maddax Anderson | 11 | |
Dillon Thorstad | 12 | |
Andrew Rexin | 11 | |
Hunter Kane | 10 | |
Austin Staffne | 12 | |
Adam Bamba | 10 | |
Axel Anderson | 11 | |
Jayce Laudal | 9 | |
Jack Paxton | 8 | |
Oliver Sevald | 9 | |
Justin Syverson | 8 | |
Andrew Almond | 11 | |
Joseph Kalash | 8 | |
Liam Corcoran | 9 | |
Matthew Pribula | 10 | |
Paxton Samuelson | 8 | |
Kana Boonroueng | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Erich Richardson | Coach |
MaKenna Kuhn | Assistant Coach |
Amber Westereng | Diving Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
Boarder Battle
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Octogon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Sheyenne-GFKR
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Sheyenne Pentathalon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
FD @ SHEY
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Sheyenne at South
Venue: Fargo South High School |
Fargo South High School | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Liam Orloske | 8 | |
Brodie Roggenkamp | 8 | |
Maddax Anderson | 11 | |
Dillon Thorstad | 12 | |
Andrew Rexin | 11 | |
Hunter Kane | 10 | |
Austin Staffne | 12 | |
Adam Bamba | 10 | |
Axel Anderson | 11 | |
Jayce Laudal | 9 | |
Jack Paxton | 8 | |
Oliver Sevald | 9 | |
Justin Syverson | 8 | |
Andrew Almond | 11 | |
Joseph Kalash | 8 | |
Liam Corcoran | 9 | |
Matthew Pribula | 10 | |
Paxton Samuelson | 8 | |
Kana Boonroueng | 8 |
Name |
Position |
Erich Richardson | Coach |
MaKenna Kuhn | Assistant Coach |
Amber Westereng | Diving Coach |