Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Legacy/Bismarck High Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
DHS vs LHS
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Williston @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Minot @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Fargo North @ Legacy High
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Minot Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Sheyenne Pentathalon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Legacy, Mandan @ Fargo North Triangular
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
Century Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Jamestown @ Legacy Duel
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Bismarck Senior Night Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Greysen Martinez | 12 | |
Benjamin Nasset | 11 | |
Noah Mayer | 11 | |
Braxton Steele | 11 | |
Logan Donat | 10 | |
Broden Seifert | 9 | |
Gavin Brendel | 8 | |
Zaedyn Hochhalter | 8 | |
Jack Verasca | 8 | |
Miles Mayer | 7 | |
Hoyt Ormiston | 7 | |
Parker Whitehorn | 7 | |
Greyson Ahmann | 7 | |
Liam Hellman | 7 |
Name |
Position |
Alex Lucy | Coach |
Alex Lucy | Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |
Jenny Unruh | Diving Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Legacy/Bismarck High Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
DHS vs LHS
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Williston @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Minot @ Legacy/Bismarck High Double Duel
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Fargo North @ Legacy High
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Minot Invite
Venue: |
||
- |
Sheyenne Pentathalon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Legacy, Mandan @ Fargo North Triangular
Venue: Fargo North High School |
Fargo North High School | |
- |
Century Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Jamestown @ Legacy Duel
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Bismarck Senior Night Duels
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Greysen Martinez | 12 | |
Benjamin Nasset | 11 | |
Noah Mayer | 11 | |
Braxton Steele | 11 | |
Logan Donat | 10 | |
Broden Seifert | 9 | |
Gavin Brendel | 8 | |
Zaedyn Hochhalter | 8 | |
Jack Verasca | 8 | |
Miles Mayer | 7 | |
Hoyt Ormiston | 7 | |
Parker Whitehorn | 7 | |
Greyson Ahmann | 7 | |
Liam Hellman | 7 |
Name |
Position |
Alex Lucy | Coach |
Alex Lucy | Coach |
Paul Jundt | Building Athletic Director |
Jenny Unruh | Diving Coach |