Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
DHS vs LHS
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Williston vs Dickinson vs Jamestown Dual
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Coyote Invite
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Williston Invite
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Dickinson vs Mandan Dual
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Dickinson vs Williston vs Jamestown Dual
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson Rec Center |
Dickinson Rec Center | |
- |
Octogon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Jamestown Octagon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Pentathlon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Multi-Dual
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Dickinson vs Minot vs Williston Dual
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Elliot Mertz | 10 | |
Shain Louw | 10 | |
Alexander Williams | 7 | |
Heath Zimmerman | 8 | |
xavier Twist | 8 | |
John Rude | 11 | |
Aiden Rothstein | 12 | |
Mason Piatz | 10 | |
Hunter Peterson | 12 | |
Tate Berg | 11 | |
Reid Lubken | 7 | |
Randall Manners | 11 | |
Alexander Keller | 11 | |
Davin Haag | 11 | |
Asher Ellerkamp | 10 | |
Liam Cloutier | 7 | |
Dylan Campbell | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Samantha Bohl | Coach |
Lauren Holder | Assistant Coach |
Brooke Ott | Assistant Coach |
Mara Ellerkamp | Manager |
Aryana Twist | Manager |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
DHS vs LHS
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Williston vs Dickinson vs Jamestown Dual
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Coyote Invite
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Williston Invite
Venue: Williston Area Recreation Center |
Williston Area Recreation Center | |
- |
Dickinson vs Mandan Dual
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Dickinson vs Williston vs Jamestown Dual
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: West River Community Center |
West River Community Center | |
- |
Dickinson Invite
Venue: Dickinson Rec Center |
Dickinson Rec Center | |
- |
Octogon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Jamestown Octagon
Venue: Jamestown High School |
Jamestown High School | |
- |
Sheyenne Pentathlon
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Multi-Dual
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Century Invite
Venue: Bismarck Aquatic Center |
Bismarck Aquatic Center | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Mandan Invite
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
Dickinson vs Minot vs Williston Dual
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
WDA
Venue: Mandan Aquatics Center |
Mandan Aquatics Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Elliot Mertz | 10 | |
Shain Louw | 10 | |
Alexander Williams | 7 | |
Heath Zimmerman | 8 | |
xavier Twist | 8 | |
John Rude | 11 | |
Aiden Rothstein | 12 | |
Mason Piatz | 10 | |
Hunter Peterson | 12 | |
Tate Berg | 11 | |
Reid Lubken | 7 | |
Randall Manners | 11 | |
Alexander Keller | 11 | |
Davin Haag | 11 | |
Asher Ellerkamp | 10 | |
Liam Cloutier | 7 | |
Dylan Campbell | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Samantha Bohl | Coach |
Lauren Holder | Assistant Coach |
Brooke Ott | Assistant Coach |
Mara Ellerkamp | Manager |
Aryana Twist | Manager |