Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
south at West Fargo
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
GFKR-West Fargo
Venue: Grand Forks Hyslop |
Grand Forks Hyslop | |
- |
WF/BHS @ FD
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
WF Invitational
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Boarder Battle
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
GF/WF @ Minot Double Dual
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo-GFKR
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Griffin McAlister | 9 | |
Thomas Unser | 7 | |
Mason Ristvedt | 7 | |
Logan Engelstad | 7 | |
Jack Chamberlin | 7 | |
Isaac Elhard | 8 | |
Landon Myrold | 9 | |
Calvin Marty | 8 | |
Hudsyn Riley | 8 | |
Jonah Ayers | 8 | |
Jonah Ayers | 8 | |
Ludvik Herrera Grant | 9 | |
Landon Myrold | 9 | |
Michael Freed | 12 | |
Keegan Gruby | 9 | |
Isaiah Ayers | 9 | |
Cooper West | 10 | |
Lincoln Walker | 10 | |
Coen Ryland | 10 | |
Brody Engelstad | 10 | |
Ben Davies | 10 | |
Noah Ayers | 11 | |
Caden Willows | 12 | |
Odin McAlister | 12 | |
Carson Glaser | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Barb Fisher | Coach |
Lisa Montplaisir | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
Eagles Pentathlon
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
Spartan Pentathlon
Venue: |
||
- |
south at West Fargo
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
GFKR-West Fargo
Venue: Grand Forks Hyslop |
Grand Forks Hyslop | |
- |
WF/BHS @ FD
Venue: Fargo Davies |
Fargo Davies | |
- |
WF Invitational
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
Boarder Battle
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
GF/WF @ Minot Double Dual
Venue: Minot High School |
Minot High School | |
- |
WF Invite
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
West Fargo-GFKR
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 EDC Championships
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center | |
- |
2024 NDHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving State Meet
Venue: Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Hulbert Aquatic Center |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Griffin McAlister | 9 | |
Thomas Unser | 7 | |
Mason Ristvedt | 7 | |
Logan Engelstad | 7 | |
Jack Chamberlin | 7 | |
Isaac Elhard | 8 | |
Landon Myrold | 9 | |
Calvin Marty | 8 | |
Hudsyn Riley | 8 | |
Jonah Ayers | 8 | |
Jonah Ayers | 8 | |
Ludvik Herrera Grant | 9 | |
Landon Myrold | 9 | |
Michael Freed | 12 | |
Keegan Gruby | 9 | |
Isaiah Ayers | 9 | |
Cooper West | 10 | |
Lincoln Walker | 10 | |
Coen Ryland | 10 | |
Brody Engelstad | 10 | |
Ben Davies | 10 | |
Noah Ayers | 11 | |
Caden Willows | 12 | |
Odin McAlister | 12 | |
Carson Glaser | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Barb Fisher | Coach |
Lisa Montplaisir | Coach |