Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region 2 Speech
Venue: Kindred |
Kindred | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Speech Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ida Berg | 9 | |
Clare Weber | 8 | |
Kristen Drabus | 9 | |
Reagan Lorz | 8 | |
Zoe Sharp | 11 | |
Alexis Dockter | 11 | |
Grace Cook | 9 | |
Sydney Stock | 10 | |
Isabelle Cruff | 10 | |
Riley Nielsen | 9 | |
Valeria Castro | 9 | |
Allyson Goodmanson | 12 | |
Carson Gette | 10 | |
Lauryn Onken | 10 | |
Taryn Roesler | 9 | |
Becca Fiesel | 8 | |
Solomon Patenaude | 8 | |
Annika Fischer | 8 | |
Parker Bubach | 9 | |
Keaton Sauvageau | 10 | |
Beau Bubach | 7 | |
Josie Rasmussen | 12 | |
Kiya Hesse | 12 | |
Joshua Surprenant | 10 | |
Maddison Onken | 12 | |
Abigail Francis | 12 | |
Gavin Johnson | 10 | |
Hayden Onken | 7 | |
Maximillian Bernier | 10 | |
Miles Weber | 8 | |
Angelina Francis | 12 | |
Ashley Haas | 10 | |
Imogen Stine | 10 | |
Dexter Lee | 10 | |
Madelyn Kjelstrup | 9 | |
Malory Moline | 8 | |
Whitney Stoddard | 8 | |
Jocelyn Beyer | 9 | |
Aiyana Bellile | 9 | |
Kensey Knight | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Tanisha Topinka | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Halle Schumann | Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region 2 Speech
Venue: Kindred |
Kindred | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Speech Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ida Berg | 9 | |
Clare Weber | 8 | |
Kristen Drabus | 9 | |
Reagan Lorz | 8 | |
Zoe Sharp | 11 | |
Alexis Dockter | 11 | |
Grace Cook | 9 | |
Sydney Stock | 10 | |
Isabelle Cruff | 10 | |
Riley Nielsen | 9 | |
Valeria Castro | 9 | |
Allyson Goodmanson | 12 | |
Carson Gette | 10 | |
Lauryn Onken | 10 | |
Taryn Roesler | 9 | |
Becca Fiesel | 8 | |
Solomon Patenaude | 8 | |
Annika Fischer | 8 | |
Parker Bubach | 9 | |
Keaton Sauvageau | 10 | |
Beau Bubach | 7 | |
Josie Rasmussen | 12 | |
Kiya Hesse | 12 | |
Joshua Surprenant | 10 | |
Maddison Onken | 12 | |
Abigail Francis | 12 | |
Gavin Johnson | 10 | |
Hayden Onken | 7 | |
Maximillian Bernier | 10 | |
Miles Weber | 8 | |
Angelina Francis | 12 | |
Ashley Haas | 10 | |
Imogen Stine | 10 | |
Dexter Lee | 10 | |
Madelyn Kjelstrup | 9 | |
Malory Moline | 8 | |
Whitney Stoddard | 8 | |
Jocelyn Beyer | 9 | |
Aiyana Bellile | 9 | |
Kensey Knight | 12 |
Name |
Position |
Tanisha Topinka | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Halle Schumann | Coach |