Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region 3 Plays
Venue: Northwood |
Northwood | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region Plays Late Registrations-Must Contact Manager Before Late Registration
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ashton Knutson | 12 | Play |
Emily Williams | 11 | Play |
Lucy Vivatson | 9 | Play |
Cylen Vargason | 11 | Play |
Brady Reilly | 11 | Play |
Aubrey Ratliff | 7 | Play |
Theodore Otto | 9 | Play |
Calvin Otto | 12 | Play |
Ingrid Myrdal | 9 | Play |
Hannah Myrdal | 11 | Play |
Joseph Langerud | 7 | Play |
Jack Langerud | 10 | Scene Design |
Claire Braathen | 9 | Play |
Katelyn Hall | 11 | Play |
Gianna Hall | 8 | Play |
Brooke Gullickson | 10 | Play |
Sergio Gonzalez | 10 | Play |
Rosalyn Fedje | 7 | Play |
Elizabeth Fedje | 10 | Play |
Milla Fagerholt | 8 | Play |
Scarlett Dreger | 9 | Play |
Greta Burrell | 11 | Play |
Finnegan Burrell | 8 |
Play
Scene Design |
Benedict Burrell | 7 | Play |
Name |
Position |
Martha Fedje | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region 3 Plays
Venue: Northwood |
Northwood | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Region Plays Late Registrations-Must Contact Manager Before Late Registration
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ashton Knutson | 12 | Play |
Emily Williams | 11 | Play |
Lucy Vivatson | 9 | Play |
Cylen Vargason | 11 | Play |
Brady Reilly | 11 | Play |
Aubrey Ratliff | 7 | Play |
Theodore Otto | 9 | Play |
Calvin Otto | 12 | Play |
Ingrid Myrdal | 9 | Play |
Hannah Myrdal | 11 | Play |
Joseph Langerud | 7 | Play |
Jack Langerud | 10 | Scene Design |
Claire Braathen | 9 | Play |
Katelyn Hall | 11 | Play |
Gianna Hall | 8 | Play |
Brooke Gullickson | 10 | Play |
Sergio Gonzalez | 10 | Play |
Rosalyn Fedje | 7 | Play |
Elizabeth Fedje | 10 | Play |
Milla Fagerholt | 8 | Play |
Scarlett Dreger | 9 | Play |
Greta Burrell | 11 | Play |
Finnegan Burrell | 8 |
Play
Scene Design |
Benedict Burrell | 7 | Play |
Name |
Position |
Martha Fedje | Activity Advisor/Coach |