Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 8 Large Groups Vocal
Venue: Minot State University |
Minot State University | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 8 Small Groups Vocal
Venue: Minot State University |
Minot State University | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Vocal Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ava Thorenson | 12 | |
William Mercer | 9 | |
Ally Moldenhauer | 10 | |
Daniel Morin | 9 | |
Zuri Olwage | 9 | |
Isabelle Peltier | 9 | |
Janeisa Poitra | 9 | |
Peyton Pugh | 11 | |
Luke Sampson | 9 | |
Ava Sanchez | 12 | |
Kiera Poitra | 12 | |
Isabella Schoenborn | 12 | |
Abi Thorenson | 9 | |
Tye Marum | 12 | |
Anna Tiffany | 9 | |
Lauren Tagestad | 11 | |
Haylei Tompkins | 10 | |
Camryn Tweed | 11 | |
Audrey Wierson | 10 | |
Gage Williams | 12 | |
Josie Wintermute | 11 | |
Mason Lauckner | 8 | |
Mason Bristol | 8 | |
Quentin Hill | 8 | |
Stryder Peterson | 8 | |
Carter Fortier | 8 | |
Kaylei Fowler | 9 | |
Kamryn Allard | 11 | |
Melanie Bardell | 9 | |
Rachel Benson | 11 | |
Samuel Bentley | 9 | |
Rylee Brennan | 10 | |
Elizabeth Chisholm | 11 | |
Mylee Condit | 9 | |
Sara Crebo | 9 | |
Callie Erdman | 9 | |
Netta Erdman | 9 | |
Maren Fecho | 10 | |
Ashlyn Follman | 10 | |
Tianna Albertson | 9 | |
Jaelyn Grant | 11 | |
Alice Hamilton | 10 | |
Kaia Hennings | 11 | |
Kenadie Hill | 11 | |
Michelle Houle | 10 | |
Aiden Kornkven | 9 | |
Kamden Kortgaard | 9 | |
Mataya Lafromboise | 9 | |
Alexis Lehmann | 10 | |
Alexia Logelin | 11 | |
Emerson Marum | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Jaque Marum | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 8 Large Groups Vocal
Venue: Minot State University |
Minot State University | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 8 Small Groups Vocal
Venue: Minot State University |
Minot State University | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Vocal Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Ava Thorenson | 12 | |
William Mercer | 9 | |
Ally Moldenhauer | 10 | |
Daniel Morin | 9 | |
Zuri Olwage | 9 | |
Isabelle Peltier | 9 | |
Janeisa Poitra | 9 | |
Peyton Pugh | 11 | |
Luke Sampson | 9 | |
Ava Sanchez | 12 | |
Kiera Poitra | 12 | |
Isabella Schoenborn | 12 | |
Abi Thorenson | 9 | |
Tye Marum | 12 | |
Anna Tiffany | 9 | |
Lauren Tagestad | 11 | |
Haylei Tompkins | 10 | |
Camryn Tweed | 11 | |
Audrey Wierson | 10 | |
Gage Williams | 12 | |
Josie Wintermute | 11 | |
Mason Lauckner | 8 | |
Mason Bristol | 8 | |
Quentin Hill | 8 | |
Stryder Peterson | 8 | |
Carter Fortier | 8 | |
Kaylei Fowler | 9 | |
Kamryn Allard | 11 | |
Melanie Bardell | 9 | |
Rachel Benson | 11 | |
Samuel Bentley | 9 | |
Rylee Brennan | 10 | |
Elizabeth Chisholm | 11 | |
Mylee Condit | 9 | |
Sara Crebo | 9 | |
Callie Erdman | 9 | |
Netta Erdman | 9 | |
Maren Fecho | 10 | |
Ashlyn Follman | 10 | |
Tianna Albertson | 9 | |
Jaelyn Grant | 11 | |
Alice Hamilton | 10 | |
Kaia Hennings | 11 | |
Kenadie Hill | 11 | |
Michelle Houle | 10 | |
Aiden Kornkven | 9 | |
Kamden Kortgaard | 9 | |
Mataya Lafromboise | 9 | |
Alexis Lehmann | 10 | |
Alexia Logelin | 11 | |
Emerson Marum | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Jaque Marum | Activity Advisor/Coach |