Fargo South Bruins

Date
Opponent
Result
-
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Small Groups Vocal

Venue:

-
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region Vocal Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation

Venue: TBD

Name
Grade
Position
Kendra Balvitsch 10
Katelyn Benson 10
Maggie Carlson 10
Jackson Eberhardt 9
Lleyton Fontaine 9
Hope Gillett 10
Holden Heid 10
Lilly Held 10
Thomas Hudson 9
Reid Jensen 10
Alexander Kain 10
Bianka Lamba 10
Lorelai Lee 10
Kolsyn Mccarty 9
Allison Mcgarvey 10
Liam Millington 9
Kaelee Mitsche 10
Kipling Olson 10
Olivia Peterson 10
Willson Rai 9
Seth Roberg 9
Keelie Roberts 10
Aiden Rosten 9
Isaac Sager 9
Desmond Sampson 9
Amelia Schiltz 10
Jens Sharbono 9
Kyle Sjolin 10
Zyler Smith 9
Montgomery Thornton 10
Anna Torguson 10
Calvin Vancamp 9
Seven Vigesaa 9
Madelyn Weber 10
Merill Wiley 10
Kylie Wilson 10
Reese Aarestad 11
Solomon Anderson 11
Jordyn Atwood 12
Kaylee Bakke 12
Christopher Bjorge 11
Morgan Crist 11
Esme Dolence 11
Casey Follingstad 12
Ross Gillett 12
Ava Grams 11
James Hamilton 12
Karma Hanson 11
Heather Haskin 11
Rashida Hassan 10
Lydia Hestdalen 11
Axumite James 11
Gracie Jevne 11
Madison Johnson 11
Regean Jorgenson 11
Kaylee Kaufman 11
Jada Kennedy 11
Charlie Kesler 11
Steph Kramer 11
´╗┐Lucas Lamb 11
Jordis Maxwell 12
Xander Moody 11
Emmanuel Mure 11
Shae Nelson 11
John O'Keeffe 12
Samantha Olson 11
Greta Raum 11
Tess Reisenauer 11
Gabriel Richards 11
Lukas Robinson 11
Ella Roehl 11
Abigail Sharbono 12
Laynee Silseth 11
Madison Smith 11
Benjamin Stoner 11
Isaac Stoner 12
Rune Stroh 12
Emilie Stromenger 11
Michael Suda 11
Aaron Truong 12
Andrew Weber 12
Leland Whitehurst 11
Anna Youngquist 12
Mya Anderson 9
Eva Blotske 9
Kahlan Borchert 9
Corinne Cossette 9
Jade Dodge 10
Lyric Gutierrez 9
Ashlyn Hins 9
Ruby Horsager 9
Lily Jevne 9
Jenna Kennedy 9
Evelyn Kvistad 9
Brianna Lindley 9
Ava Miller 9
Tinah Miller 9
Neila Sabanovic 9
Fatima Samura 9
Dakota Saum 9
Khloe Smith 9
Gabriella Whitehurst 9
Cora Wixo-Mcgavin 9
Anna Wurgler 9
Sarah Youngquist 9
Eleanor Tuel 11
Emma Wachowicz 10
Name
Position
Lauren Brandenburg Activity Advisor/Coach
Sara Lichtblau Activity Advisor/Coach