Mustangs
Music - Instrumental
West Fargo Sheyenne High School
Team Staff
First
Last
Position
James Landman Activity Advisor/Coach
Roster
First
Last
Grade
Position
Hattie Heffernan 9
Lane Dayley 9
Dravyn D Angeles 10
Jillian D Bearinger 10
Kaitlin G Bitzegaio 10
Kayleen M Broetzmann 10
Oliver J Dietz 10
Maxwell E Driscoll 10
Curtis W Duchaine 11
Colin M Ehnert 10
Cale A Erbstoesser 11
Zachary A Feilzer 11
Caitlin Frank 10
Ruolin Fu 10
Zack S Schmidt 9
Dawson I Galde 10
Kaitlynne Haag 12
Alexander K Goodiron 11
Rhianna A Hansen 12
Koi L Hiller 10
Michael J Howard 10
Madison M Johnson 10
Adam M Kensok 11
Johannes G Kolb 10
Joshua K Lahlum 10
Shelbi M Lick 10
Cecilia J Lindquist 10
Kaie M McCune 11
Morgan T Nystrom 10
Lauren N Oberholtzer 10
Liberty M Ogaard 11
Jesse S Olsen 11
Jazmyn M Philippi 11
Caleb J Rossow 10
Adisyn H Schenck 10
Alexander Spray 10
Ava C Staffne 10
Ethyn X Angeles 9
Tyler J Staffne 10
Emma R Benson 9
Allison E Sterling 11
Ethan J Birnbaum 9
Kaden A Strand-Koepplin 10
Zachary D Breidenbach 10
Luke M Thompson 10
Bryce T Cain 9
Maren M Thurn 10
Allie M Carlsrud 9
Abigail G Trautman 11
Casey J Clemenson 9
Hailey R Zinck-Hadley 10
Bailey S Dawes-Grinde 9
Samuel G Akuoko 10
Emmanuel A Duot 9
Yolanda G Akuoko 12
Brayden A Duran 9
Erik R Ault 11
Jasmine L Floding 9
Savannah R Baird 12
Daniel D Geir 9
BreAnne Benson 12
David D Geir 9
Zachary D Breidenbach 10
Wesley M Gill 9
Adam J Clute 11
Michalea H Gould 9
Abigail M Dignan 12
Maxwell M Greenwood 9
Matthew R Fischer 11
Tanner Haag 9
William H Gay 11
Wyatt R Halverson 9
Carter A Gill 11
KayleighAnn J Heffernan 10
Ashlyn Haag 11
Arianna R Hodnefield 9
Gavin B Harris 11
Brody M Jeanotte 9
Benjamin J Haug 11
Tiffany A Jorissen 9
Morgan E Haugen 11
Trae A Kambeitz 9
Alexandra M Heidt 12
Soren Kaster 9
Dani L Hjelden 11
Andre J Kaufman 9
Hailey M Holder 10
Deedra A King 9
Alison L Janes 10
Paige V Leedahl 9
Isabelle E Jipson 11
Rylie N Leith 9
Ian P King 11
Evelyn R Lewis 9
Jacob M Knodle 11
Phoenix J Lindblad 9
Madison F Koppelman 12
Ella V Mahler 9
Rebecca Kpor 11
Alec M Marsh 9
Joshua R Kramer 12
Samantha L May 9
Reagan C Lemar 12
Corey M Mowery 9
Izabella R LeTexier 11
Micha Ndayisenga 9
Kaie M McCune 11
Carter J Okeson 9
Aurora B Negron 10
Skylar M Olson 9
Elizabeth G Nelson 10
Chase A Otterson 9
Taia A Nieland 11
Gavin M Peterson 9
Kyona N Ramsey 11
James A Pogreba 9
Tatym L Rasmussen 11
Molly J Schafer 9
Maximus B Reed 10
Zack S Schmidt 9
Kamden B Richardson 12
Reed J Schroeder 9
Riley C Samarzja 11
Dylan R Scott 9
Lucas A Sandvik 12
Katelynn M Simon 9
Eric R Smith 11
Cassandra M Syvinski 9
Victoria M Steffen 11
Jayne A Thompson 9
Kinsey K Swenson 10
Isabella Wedding 9
Elijah I Tooley 11
Logan J Wickenheiser 9
Abigail G Trautman 11
Jack P Windus 9
Abbi L Vrem 12
William Ziegler 9
Maya A Wyganowska 10
William Ziegler 9
Miranda P Zeien 11
Jack P Windus 9
Peyton E Breidenbach 9
Ludden Ahmed 9
Schedule
Date
H/A
Opponent
Result
Dec 5 8:00am - Dec 5 8:00am Away 2019-2020 NDHSAA Music - EDC Wind/Percussion Solos Region/State
Venue: VCSU
Feb 13 8:00am - Feb 13 8:00am Away 2019-2020 NDHSAA Music - EDC Wind/Percussion Ensembles Region/State
Venue: Grand Forks