Eagles
Music - Instrumental
Fargo Davies High School
Team Staff
First
Last
Position
Darcy Brandenburg Activity Advisor/Coach
Kristine Strege Activity Advisor/Coach
Roster
First
Last
Grade
Position
Abagail Berg 12
Jade Biewer 11
Mckenna Brye 12
Jace Catalan 12
Derek Demers 12
Benjamin Diers 11
Jason Diers 12
Bria Fiebiger 11
Talon Gerling 11
Anna Gieser 12
Jackson Gray 11
Reagan Greff 11
Natalie Hallstrom 12
Seth Hansen 12
Marcus Hart 10
Trev Hausauer 12
Elijah Heyer 11
Elijah Heyer 11
Torina Horne 12
Emily Huber 11
Aidon Huck 10
Kaden Kerzman 11
Katilynn Lee 12
Laszlo Leeaphon 11
Joanna Lin 12
Samuel Lucht 11
Breanna Nelson 12
Luke Nelson 11
Zachary Peterson 10
Mark Rohleder 12
Zachary Rohleder 12
Miranda Scheel 11
Elise Spears 11
Hannah Thomas 11
Ryleigh Wacha 11
Jensen Waltz 11
Forrest Weintraub 12
JOHN WUITSCHICK 12
Emily Zurn 11
Gira Akara 10
Natalie Anderson 10
Linnea Axtman 10
Fideli Azza 11
Owen Beller 10
Adam Bendewald 10
Alexis Berdahl 11
Molly Brekke 10
Jean Brickman 11
Tucker Browning 11
Jordan Bullinger 11
Connor Cross 11
Riley Doll 10
Hannah Dunlap 10
Kyden Ellenson 11
Rhoda Gbayeh 11
Gabriel Grant 11
Jacob Grant 10
Noah Greenleaf 11
Nathaniel Gronneberg 11
Christina Hage 10
Aidan Hansen 10
Cole Hanson 10
Conner Harr 10
Arthur Harris 12
Matthew Holtz 10
Aidon Huck 10
Nashten Jochim 10
Mea Johnson 11
Logan Koski 10
Kylie Kruize 10
Claudia Lutgen 10
Tyler Oestrich 10
Jordyn Pearson 10
Joshua Peterson 9
Aaron Qiu 10
Conner Reed 10
Allison Rudnick 11
Tucker Rueb 11
Levi Sabby 10
Anna Selvig 10
Ava Selvig 11
Elle Selzler 11
Benjamin Shook 11
Nicholas Stading 10
Rachel Sundeen 10
Isabelle Sunderlin 10
Seema Tian 10
Reed Wilke 10
Kaden Anton 9
Luke Berge 9
Ethan Blesie 9
Asher Buchholz 9
Zoe Bundy 9
Alexis Caughey 9
Hailey Chhoun 9
Elijah Christopherson 9
Kaitlyn Czernek 9
Ian Day 9
Bariborve Deebom 9
Orion Gerling 9
Jackson Greff 9
Donovan Halilovic 9
Jacob Hansen 9
Ben Hektner 9
Aiden Hoff 9
Sarah Huck 9
Connor Huffman 9
Xavier Hurd 9
Sylvia Indridason 9
Matthew Isdahl 9
Grant Ivesdal 9
Roger James 9
Zubah Jentzen 9
Patrick Lawrence 9
Teegan Lee 9
Samuel Lies 9
Oliver Lucht 9
Lucas Menke 9
Avery Mohr 9
Audra Murphy 9
Paul Narum 9
Matthew Nelson 9
Maxwell Ness 9
Brennan Palmer 9
Maria Ramstad 9
Macoy Rohrich 9
Leighton Steidl 9
Logan Sullivan 9
Abigail Sundeen 9
Quintin Tessier 9
Jonathan Thomas 9
Annika Van Peursem 9
Ashley Wacha 9
Lawson Wagner 9
Sarah Wieland 9
Charlie Wilcox 9
Elise Williams 9
Savannah Wuitschick 9
Ryan Zimmel 9
Keaton Walters 10
Karissa Anderson 11
Grace Bartunek 12
Simon Bleick 9
Lahna Church 9
Noah Geissler 9
Linhel Weston 9
Schedule
Date
H/A
Opponent
Result
Dec 5 8:00am - Dec 5 8:00am Away 2019-2020 NDHSAA Music - EDC Wind/Percussion Solos Region/State
Venue: VCSU
Feb 13 8:00am - Feb 13 8:00am Away 2019-2020 NDHSAA Music - EDC Wind/Percussion Ensembles Region/State
Venue: Grand Forks