Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 9 Small/Large Groups Instrumental
Venue: Divide County |
Divide County | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jacob Anderson | 12 | |
Kelsee Ottesen | 9 | |
Errhol Torres | 9 | |
Landon Hunting | 9 | |
Logan Longmuir | 9 | |
Annie Roise | 9 | |
Katy Roise | 11 | |
Nevaeh Laquria Butler | 9 | |
Evan Craft | 9 | |
Amanda Dick | 9 | |
Maxwell Jackson | 11 | |
Jacob Roses | 11 | |
Austin Kanenwisher | 9 | |
Rylee Littlecreek | 9 | |
McKenna Jones | 9 | |
Kolton Longmuir | 9 | |
Talon Omar | 10 | |
Jeremy Harrison | 7 | |
Serafina Beehler | 8 | |
Landon Goettle | 8 | |
Ava Stafslien | 7 | |
River Nardacci | 8 | |
Taelie Goodman | 8 | |
Zachariah Anderson | 9 | |
Laney Jackson | 10 | |
Emma Kannianen | 8 | |
Sidney Enerson | 8 | |
Jessy Roise | 7 | |
Madilyn Hunting | 11 | |
Danielle Martin | 9 | |
Breanna Istilart | 9 | |
Savaejah Aune | 9 | |
Alice Wienbar | 9 | |
Alyssa Quesada | 9 | |
Kaylee Cotton | 9 | |
Kirsten Kannianen | 7 | |
Alexis Laparra | 10 | |
Ethyn Jessen | 12 | |
Braxton Istilart | 12 | |
Ashley Walter | 9 | |
Rebecca Littlefield | 9 | |
Carmen Wing | 9 | |
Rachael Kannianen | 9 | |
Aubrey Jordan | 11 | |
Avery Ellis | 11 | |
Ashley Ellis | 10 | |
Italia Rodriguez | 10 | |
Kerrigan Gustafson | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Brittany Schwingler | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - Region 9 Small/Large Groups Instrumental
Venue: Divide County |
Divide County | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class B Region Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Jacob Anderson | 12 | |
Kelsee Ottesen | 9 | |
Errhol Torres | 9 | |
Landon Hunting | 9 | |
Logan Longmuir | 9 | |
Annie Roise | 9 | |
Katy Roise | 11 | |
Nevaeh Laquria Butler | 9 | |
Evan Craft | 9 | |
Amanda Dick | 9 | |
Maxwell Jackson | 11 | |
Jacob Roses | 11 | |
Austin Kanenwisher | 9 | |
Rylee Littlecreek | 9 | |
McKenna Jones | 9 | |
Kolton Longmuir | 9 | |
Talon Omar | 10 | |
Jeremy Harrison | 7 | |
Serafina Beehler | 8 | |
Landon Goettle | 8 | |
Ava Stafslien | 7 | |
River Nardacci | 8 | |
Taelie Goodman | 8 | |
Zachariah Anderson | 9 | |
Laney Jackson | 10 | |
Emma Kannianen | 8 | |
Sidney Enerson | 8 | |
Jessy Roise | 7 | |
Madilyn Hunting | 11 | |
Danielle Martin | 9 | |
Breanna Istilart | 9 | |
Savaejah Aune | 9 | |
Alice Wienbar | 9 | |
Alyssa Quesada | 9 | |
Kaylee Cotton | 9 | |
Kirsten Kannianen | 7 | |
Alexis Laparra | 10 | |
Ethyn Jessen | 12 | |
Braxton Istilart | 12 | |
Ashley Walter | 9 | |
Rebecca Littlefield | 9 | |
Carmen Wing | 9 | |
Rachael Kannianen | 9 | |
Aubrey Jordan | 11 | |
Avery Ellis | 11 | |
Ashley Ellis | 10 | |
Italia Rodriguez | 10 | |
Kerrigan Gustafson | 9 |
Name |
Position |
Brittany Schwingler | Activity Advisor/Coach |