Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Solos
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Ensembles
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Benjamin Pinks | 11 | |
Joselyn Bertsch | 9 | |
Katelyn Atilano | 9 | |
Luke Torguson | 12 | |
Noah Todd | 11 | |
Ella Tesch | 11 | |
Tyler Sylskar | 11 | |
Andrew Schwengler | 12 | |
Hailey Schmitz | 12 | |
Zion Rude | 12 | |
Timothy Rolands | 12 | |
Andrew Prak | 12 | |
Kairi Platfers | 12 | |
Kahlan Borchert | 9 | |
Ava Owens | 12 | |
Ryne Ortez | 12 | |
Mea Nylander | 11 | |
Cameron Nylander | 11 | |
Shae Nelson | 11 | |
Spencer Mohs | 12 | |
Breanna Mitchell | 12 | |
Celia Millar | 12 | |
Lucas Lamb | 11 | |
Alexandra Keller | 11 | |
Regean Jorgenson | 11 | |
Silas Rodriguez | 9 | |
Colten Rau | 11 | |
Piper Krongard | 10 | |
Royality Lindsey | 10 | |
Eva Martinez | 10 | |
Henry Wuitschick | 9 | |
Jonathon Whitehill | 9 | |
Seven Vigesaa | 9 | |
Signe Steier | 9 | |
John Shea | 9 | |
Noah Schultz | 9 | |
Isaiah Saydee | 9 | |
Silas Rodriguez | 9 | |
Carter Johnson | 12 | |
Seth Roberg | 9 | |
Nyasia Lee | 9 | |
Oliver Lamb | 9 | |
Brynn Korbl | 9 | |
Jada Khatri | 9 | |
Thomas Hudson | 9 | |
Emmersynn Hager | 9 | |
Brinson Gaul | 9 | |
Fairyn Gahner | 9 | |
Evan Felber | 9 | |
Emily Eagle | 9 | |
Jessenay Greywind | 10 | |
Keelie Roberts | 10 | |
Drake-Robert Remington | 10 | |
Olivia Owen | 10 | |
Martin Moum | 10 | |
Carson Moilanen | 11 | |
Clayton Miller | 10 | |
Brekken Martin | 10 | |
Arian Majetich | 10 | |
Lorelai Lee | 10 | |
Anna Jablon | 10 | |
Abigail Heggen | 10 | |
Eve Hashbarger | 10 | |
Ben Rokke | 10 | |
Asher Graham | 10 | |
Sydnee Gorder | 10 | |
Brayden Gilbertson | 10 | |
James From | 10 | |
Alyssa Fowler | 10 | |
Sith Egan | 10 | |
Adam Dorrheim | 10 | |
Vincent Cossette | 10 | |
Maggie Carlson | 10 | |
Elsie Becker | 10 | |
Mckenna Bakko | 10 | |
Jackson Eastlund | 11 | |
Seth Hein | 11 | |
Connor Hanson | 12 | |
Boden Hager | 11 | |
Chaske Guy | 12 | |
Abigail Guttormson | 12 | |
Jordan Gustafson | 11 | |
Cashton Gores | 11 | |
Caleb Gadberry | 12 | |
Jaden Felber | 11 | |
Lucas Erickson | 11 | |
Katelyn Erickson | 12 | |
Henry Albrecht | 10 | |
Mark Dahlman | 11 | |
Alex Cossette | 12 | |
Dylan Barth | 12 | |
Joseph Antonoplos | 11 | |
Joshua Wilkinson | 10 | |
Molly Thorsvig | 10 | |
Joshua Suda | 10 | |
Kyle Sjolin | 10 | |
Chase Sears | 10 | |
Hunter Schmitz | 10 | |
Jaylen Runnels | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Race Hoglund | Activity Advisor/Coach |
Date |
Opponent |
Venue |
Result |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Solos
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Music - EDC Region/State Wind/Perc Ensembles
Venue: VCSU |
VCSU | |
- |
2023-2024 NDHSAA Class A Region/State Instrumental Late Registration--Must Contact Manager Prior to Late Registation
Venue: TBD |
TBD |
Name |
Grade |
Position |
Benjamin Pinks | 11 | |
Joselyn Bertsch | 9 | |
Katelyn Atilano | 9 | |
Luke Torguson | 12 | |
Noah Todd | 11 | |
Ella Tesch | 11 | |
Tyler Sylskar | 11 | |
Andrew Schwengler | 12 | |
Hailey Schmitz | 12 | |
Zion Rude | 12 | |
Timothy Rolands | 12 | |
Andrew Prak | 12 | |
Kairi Platfers | 12 | |
Kahlan Borchert | 9 | |
Ava Owens | 12 | |
Ryne Ortez | 12 | |
Mea Nylander | 11 | |
Cameron Nylander | 11 | |
Shae Nelson | 11 | |
Spencer Mohs | 12 | |
Breanna Mitchell | 12 | |
Celia Millar | 12 | |
Lucas Lamb | 11 | |
Alexandra Keller | 11 | |
Regean Jorgenson | 11 | |
Silas Rodriguez | 9 | |
Colten Rau | 11 | |
Piper Krongard | 10 | |
Royality Lindsey | 10 | |
Eva Martinez | 10 | |
Henry Wuitschick | 9 | |
Jonathon Whitehill | 9 | |
Seven Vigesaa | 9 | |
Signe Steier | 9 | |
John Shea | 9 | |
Noah Schultz | 9 | |
Isaiah Saydee | 9 | |
Silas Rodriguez | 9 | |
Carter Johnson | 12 | |
Seth Roberg | 9 | |
Nyasia Lee | 9 | |
Oliver Lamb | 9 | |
Brynn Korbl | 9 | |
Jada Khatri | 9 | |
Thomas Hudson | 9 | |
Emmersynn Hager | 9 | |
Brinson Gaul | 9 | |
Fairyn Gahner | 9 | |
Evan Felber | 9 | |
Emily Eagle | 9 | |
Jessenay Greywind | 10 | |
Keelie Roberts | 10 | |
Drake-Robert Remington | 10 | |
Olivia Owen | 10 | |
Martin Moum | 10 | |
Carson Moilanen | 11 | |
Clayton Miller | 10 | |
Brekken Martin | 10 | |
Arian Majetich | 10 | |
Lorelai Lee | 10 | |
Anna Jablon | 10 | |
Abigail Heggen | 10 | |
Eve Hashbarger | 10 | |
Ben Rokke | 10 | |
Asher Graham | 10 | |
Sydnee Gorder | 10 | |
Brayden Gilbertson | 10 | |
James From | 10 | |
Alyssa Fowler | 10 | |
Sith Egan | 10 | |
Adam Dorrheim | 10 | |
Vincent Cossette | 10 | |
Maggie Carlson | 10 | |
Elsie Becker | 10 | |
Mckenna Bakko | 10 | |
Jackson Eastlund | 11 | |
Seth Hein | 11 | |
Connor Hanson | 12 | |
Boden Hager | 11 | |
Chaske Guy | 12 | |
Abigail Guttormson | 12 | |
Jordan Gustafson | 11 | |
Cashton Gores | 11 | |
Caleb Gadberry | 12 | |
Jaden Felber | 11 | |
Lucas Erickson | 11 | |
Katelyn Erickson | 12 | |
Henry Albrecht | 10 | |
Mark Dahlman | 11 | |
Alex Cossette | 12 | |
Dylan Barth | 12 | |
Joseph Antonoplos | 11 | |
Joshua Wilkinson | 10 | |
Molly Thorsvig | 10 | |
Joshua Suda | 10 | |
Kyle Sjolin | 10 | |
Chase Sears | 10 | |
Hunter Schmitz | 10 | |
Jaylen Runnels | 10 |
Name |
Position |
Race Hoglund | Activity Advisor/Coach |